Nyhetsarkiv | silfotball.no
SIL Fotball.no | silfotball.no
   
   
Untitled Document
 
   
 
Untitled Document
  2 0 1 9 - s e s o n g e n      A-laget      Damelaget     Junior Herrer     Rek-laget     |     5. div HESA     6. div Salten     NM

Sandnessjøen IL
A-laget 1999

Terminliste
A-laget 1999 Tabell Kampkalender Terminliste  
 
Runde 1
24.04.1999 15:00 Sandnessjøen 5 : 1 Nesna Stamnes grus
24.04.1999 15:00 Mo 2 1 : 6 Steigen Moheia kunstgress
25.04.1999 15:00 Saltdalkameratene 0 : 5 Fauske/Sprint Rognan grus
25.04.1999 15:00 Sørfold 1 : 3 Mosjøen 2 Lakselva kunstgress
25.04.1999 15:00 Korgen 1 : 1 Tverlandet Korgen kunstgress
Runde 2
05.06.1999 15:00 Nesna 7 : 1 Sørfold Nesna stadion
24.06.1999 19:00 Mosjøen 2 0 : 1 Korgen Kippermoen gress 1
26.06.1999 15:00 Tverlandet 2 : 2 Bossmo & Ytteren Tverlandet
26.06.1999 15:00 Steigen 3 : 1 Saltdalkameratene Saursfjord
25.09.1999 15:00 Fauske/Sprint 4 : 0 Sandnessjøen Fauske gress
Runde 3
16.05.1999 12:30 Sandnessjøen 0 : 2 Steigen Stamnes grus
18.06.1999 19:00 Saltdalkameratene 3 : 2 Mo 2 Rognan gress
19.06.1999 15:00 Korgen 5 : 0 Nesna Korgen kunstgress
30.06.1999 19:00 Sørfold 3 : 2 Fauske/Sprint Lakselva kunstgress
30.06.1999 19:00 Bossmo & Ytteren 4 : 3 Mosjøen 2 Ytteren gress
Runde 4
05.06.1999 15:00 Fauske/Sprint 4 : 0 Korgen Fauske gress
16.06.1999 19:00 Nesna 2 : 3 Bossmo & Ytteren Nesna stadion
16.06.1999 19:15 Mo 2 0 : 2 Sandnessjøen Moheia kunstgress
19.06.1999 15:00 Steigen 14 : 2 Sørfold Saursfjord
19.06.1999 16:00 Mosjøen 2 2 : 4 Tverlandet Kippermoen gress 1
Runde 5
12.06.1999 15:00 Bossmo & Ytteren 0 : 4 Fauske/Sprint Moheia kunstgress
12.06.1999 15:00 Korgen 0 : 1 Steigen Korgen kunstgress
12.06.1999 15:00 Tverlandet 6 : 0 Nesna Tverlandet
12.06.1999 15:00 Sandnessjøen 2 : 1 Saltdalkameratene Radåsmyra gress
12.06.1999 15:00 Sørfold 4 : 0 Mo 2 Lakselva kunstgress
Runde 6
05.06.1999 15:00 Steigen 11 : 2 Bossmo & Ytteren Saursfjord
08.06.1999 19:00 Nesna 4 : 2 Mosjøen 2 Nesna stadion
09.06.1999 19:00 Saltdalkameratene 0 : 2 Sørfold Rognan gress
09.06.1999 19:00 Fauske/Sprint 1 : 1 Tverlandet Fauske gress
09.06.1999 19:15 Mo 2 1 : 4 Korgen Moheia kunstgress
Runde 19
13.06.1999 13:00 Mosjøen 2 3 : 8 Steigen Kippermoen kunstgress
14.08.1999 15:00 Tverlandet 6 : 0 Mo 2 Tverlandet
14.08.1999 15:00 Nesna 3 : 6 Fauske/Sprint Nesna stadion
18.08.1999 19:00 Korgen 0 : 1 Sandnessjøen Korgen kunstgress
29.08.1999 15:00 Bossmo & Ytteren 4 : 0 Saltdalkameratene Ytteren gress
Runde 20
26.06.1999 15:00 Sørfold 5 : 0 Korgen Lakselva kunstgress
04.08.1999 19:00 Sandnessjøen 7 : 2 Bossmo & Ytteren Radåsmyra gress
11.08.1999 19:00 Mo 2 7 : 2 Mosjøen 2 Moheia kunstgress
11.08.1999 19:00 Saltdalkameratene 0 : 2 Tverlandet Rognan gress
28.08.1999 15:00 Steigen 6 : 1 Nesna Saursfjord
Runde 21
06.05.1999 19:00 Fauske/Sprint 3 : 4 Steigen Fauske grus
31.07.1999 15:00 Bossmo & Ytteren 3 : 7 Sørfold Moheia kunstgress
31.07.1999 15:00 Tverlandet 3 : 1 Sandnessjøen Tverlandet
01.08.1999 15:00 Mosjøen 2 3 : 0 Saltdalkameratene Kippermoen kunstgress
08.09.1999 19:00 Nesna 2 : 4 Mo 2 Nesna stadion
Runde 22
02.05.1999 13:30 Mo 2 0 : 0 Fauske/Sprint Moheia kunstgress
28.07.1999 19:00 Korgen 3 : 2 Bossmo & Ytteren Korgen kunstgress
04.08.1999 19:00 Sørfold 4 : 1 Tverlandet Lakselva kunstgress
07.09.1999 18:00 Sandnessjøen 5 : 2 Mosjøen 2 Radåsmyra gress
11.09.1999 15:00 Saltdalkameratene 3 : 2 Nesna Rognan gress
Runde 13
26.06.1999 14:00 Sandnessjøen 3 : 4 Fauske/Sprint Stamnes grus
25.09.1999 15:00 Saltdalkameratene 1 : 3 Steigen Rognan gress
25.09.1999 15:00 Sørfold 1 : 2 Nesna Lakselva kunstgress
25.09.1999 15:00 Korgen 3 : 0 Mosjøen 2 Korgen kunstgress
25.09.1999 15:00 Bossmo & Ytteren 2 : 3 Tverlandet Ytteren gress
Runde 14
18.09.1999 13:00 Mo 2 0 : 2 Saltdalkameratene Moheia kunstgress
18.09.1999 15:00 Steigen 6 : 4 Sandnessjøen Saursfjord
18.09.1999 15:00 Nesna 5 : 1 Korgen Nesna stadion
20.09.1999 18:00 Fauske/Sprint 7 : 0 Sørfold Fauske gress
22.09.1999 18:00 Mosjøen 2 1 : 4 Bossmo & Ytteren Kippermoen kunstgress
Runde 15
11.09.1999 15:00 Sandnessjøen 3 : 1 Mo 2 Radåsmyra gress
11.09.1999 15:00 Korgen 2 : 3 Fauske/Sprint Korgen kunstgress
15.09.1999 19:00 Sørfold 2 : 2 Steigen Lakselva kunstgress
15.09.1999 19:00 Bossmo & Ytteren 1 : 4 Nesna Moheia kunstgress
19.09.1999 15:00 Tverlandet 9 : 0 Mosjøen 2 Tverlandet
Runde 16
07.08.1999 15:00 Fauske/Sprint 6 : 0 Bossmo & Ytteren Fauske gress
04.09.1999 15:00 Saltdalkameratene 3 : 2 Sandnessjøen Rognan gress
04.09.1999 15:00 Nesna 1 : 2 Tverlandet Nesna stadion
05.09.1999 13:30 Mo 2 1 : 4 Sørfold Moheia kunstgress
12.09.1999 15:00 Steigen 13 : 0 Korgen Leinesfjord
Runde 17
25.04.1999 12:30 Bossmo & Ytteren 0 : 4 Steigen Moheia kunstgress
17.08.1999 19:00 Sørfold 4 : 2 Saltdalkameratene Lakselva kunstgress
25.08.1999 19:00 Mosjøen 2 1 : 1 Nesna Kippermoen kunstgress
01.09.1999 19:00 Tverlandet 2 : 3 Fauske/Sprint Tverlandet
02.09.1999 19:00 Korgen 1 : 3 Mo 2 Korgen kunstgress
Runde 18
21.08.1999 15:00 Saltdalkameratene 5 : 0 Korgen Rognan gress
21.08.1999 15:00 Sandnessjøen 2 : 1 Sørfold Radåsmyra gress
22.08.1999 15:00 Fauske/Sprint 8 : 0 Mosjøen 2 Fauske gress
25.08.1999 19:00 Steigen 7 : 4 Tverlandet Saursfjord
25.08.1999 19:15 Mo 2 1 : 4 Bossmo & Ytteren Moheia kunstgress
Runde 7
29.05.1999 15:00 Korgen 1 : 1 Saltdalkameratene Korgen kunstgress
29.05.1999 15:00 Sørfold 0 : 5 Sandnessjøen Lakselva kunstgress
29.05.1999 15:00 Mosjøen 2 3 : 5 Fauske/Sprint Kippermoen kunstgress
02.06.1999 19:00 Tverlandet 0 : 3 Steigen Tverlandet
02.06.1999 19:00 Bossmo & Ytteren 3 : 0 Mo 2 Moheia kunstgress
Runde 8
22.05.1999 15:00 Sandnessjøen 8 : 0 Korgen Radåsmyra gress
22.05.1999 15:00 Mo 2 0 : 2 Tverlandet Moheia kunstgress
22.05.1999 15:00 Fauske/Sprint 4 : 4 Nesna Fauske grus
24.05.1999 15:00 Steigen 5 : 1 Mosjøen 2 Saursfjord
22.06.1999 19:00 Saltdalkameratene 4 : 1 Bossmo & Ytteren Rognan gress
Runde 9
14.05.1999 18:00 Tverlandet 7 : 3 Saltdalkameratene Tverlandet
15.05.1999 15:00 Nesna 2 : 4 Steigen Nesna stadion
15.05.1999 15:00 Korgen 4 : 0 Sørfold Korgen kunstgress
26.05.1999 19:00 Mosjøen 2 4 : 1 Mo 2 Kippermoen gress 1
11.08.1999 19:00 Bossmo & Ytteren 2 : 2 Sandnessjøen Ytteren gress
Runde 10
08.05.1999 14:00 Sandnessjøen 3 : 3 Tverlandet Radåsmyra gress
08.05.1999 15:00 Sørfold 3 : 1 Bossmo & Ytteren Lakselva kunstgress
09.05.1999 15:00 Saltdalkameratene 4 : 0 Mosjøen 2 Rognan grus
11.05.1999 19:15 Mo 2 1 : 0 Nesna Moheia kunstgress
11.08.1999 19:00 Steigen 4 : 2 Fauske/Sprint Saursfjord
Runde 11
01.05.1999 15:00 Nesna 0 : 3 Saltdalkameratene Nesna grus
05.05.1999 19:00 Mosjøen 2 0 : 3 Sandnessjøen Kippermoen kunstgress
05.05.1999 19:00 Tverlandet 2 : 2 Sørfold Tverlandet
24.05.1999 15:00 Bossmo & Ytteren 4 : 0 Korgen Moheia kunstgress
01.08.1999 15:00 Fauske/Sprint 16 : 0 Mo 2 Fauske gress
Runde 12
22.06.1999 19:00 Nesna 0 : 0 Sandnessjøen Nesna stadion
03.07.1999 15:00 Tverlandet 2 : 1 Korgen Tverlandet
03.07.1999 15:00 Fauske/Sprint 2 : 0 Saltdalkameratene Fauske gress
07.08.1999 13:00 Steigen 17 : 0 Mo 2 Saursfjord
28.08.1999 15:00 Mosjøen 2 4 : 1 Sørfold Kippermoen kunstgress
 
Untitled Document | silfotball.no
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nyhetsarkiv | silfotball.no
 
Untitled Document | silfotball.no