Nyhetsarkiv | silfotball.no
SIL Fotball.no | silfotball.no
   
   
Untitled Document
 
   
 
Untitled Document
  2 0 1 9 - s e s o n g e n      A-laget      Damelaget     Junior Herrer     Rek-laget     |     5. div HESA     6. div Salten     NM

Sandnessjøen IL
A-laget 2000

Terminliste
A-laget 2000 Tabell Kampkalender Terminliste  
 
Runde 1
23.04.2000 16:00 Mosjøen 2 4 : 4 Brønnøysund Kippermoen kunstgress
24.04.2000 13:00 Leirfjord 1 : 5 Gevir Leland
24.04.2000 15:00 Sørfold 7 : 0 Strandkameratene Lakselva kunstgress
26.04.2000 19:00 Tverlandet 8 : 3 Saltdalkameratene Aspmyra kunstgress
14.06.2000 19:00 Korgen 2 : 1 Nesna Korgen kunstgress
Runde 2
01.05.2000 15:00 Gevir 2 : 1 Tverlandet Aspmyra kunstgress
01.05.2000 15:00 Brønnøysund 4 : 1 Nesna Brønnøysund gress
01.05.2000 16:00 Sandnessjøen 1 : 4 Korgen Stamnes grus
03.05.2000 19:00 Saltdalkameratene 2 : 4 Sørfold Rognan grus
07.05.2000 14:00 Mosjøen 2 3 : 4 Strandkameratene Kippermoen kunstgress
Runde 3
06.05.2000 15:00 Brønnøysund 2 : 0 Strandkameratene Brønnøysund gress
06.05.2000 15:00 Leirfjord 1 : 2 Korgen Leland
06.05.2000 15:00 Nesna 2 : 0 Sandnessjøen Nesna grus
10.05.2000 19:00 Sørfold 0 : 2 Gevir Lakselva kunstgress
18.06.2000 14:00 Mosjøen 2 6 : 3 Saltdalkameratene Kippermoen gress 1
Runde 4
13.05.2000 13:00 Saltdalkameratene 0 : 2 Brønnøysund Rognan grus
13.05.2000 15:00 Korgen 2 : 3 Tverlandet Korgen kunstgress
13.05.2000 15:00 Sandnessjøen 6 : 0 Leirfjord Stamnes grus
14.05.2000 15:00 Gevir 10 : 1 Mosjøen 2 Aspmyra kunstgress
21.05.2000 15:00 Strandkameratene 0 : 3 Nesna Sandmoen
Runde 5
16.05.2000 19:00 Nesna 4 : 0 Leirfjord Nesna grus
20.05.2000 15:00 Tverlandet 2 : 0 Sandnessjøen Tverlandet
20.05.2000 15:00 Sørfold 1 : 5 Korgen Lakselva kunstgress
21.05.2000 13:00 Brønnøysund 1 : 0 Gevir Brønnøysund gress
14.06.2000 19:00 Strandkameratene 6 : 2 Saltdalkameratene Sandmoen
Runde 6
24.05.2000 19:15 Gevir 2 : 1 Strandkameratene Aspmyra kunstgress
25.05.2000 19:00 Korgen 4 : 1 Mosjøen 2 Korgen kunstgress
27.05.2000 13:00 Sandnessjøen 1 : 1 Sørfold Radåsmyra gress
27.05.2000 13:00 Leirfjord 2 : 0 Tverlandet Leland
27.05.2000 15:00 Saltdalkameratene 1 : 3 Nesna Rognan gress
Runde 19
30.08.2000 19:00 Sørfold 9 : 3 Tverlandet Lakselva kunstgress
02.09.2000 15:00 Strandkameratene 7 : 1 Korgen Sandmoen
02.09.2000 15:00 Brønnøysund 2 : 3 Sandnessjøen Brønnøysund gress
02.09.2000 15:00 Nesna 0 : 3 Gevir Nesna stadion
06.09.2000 18:00 Mosjøen 2 3 : 1 Leirfjord Kippermoen gress 1
Runde 20
03.09.2000 13:00 Tverlandet 10 : 0 Mosjøen 2 Tverlandet
09.09.2000 15:00 Leirfjord 5 : 2 Brønnøysund Leland
09.09.2000 15:00 Sandnessjøen 1 : 1 Strandkameratene Radåsmyra gress
09.09.2000 15:00 Korgen 4 : 0 Saltdalkameratene Korgen kunstgress
09.09.2000 15:00 Sørfold 3 : 2 Nesna Lakselva kunstgress
Runde 21
16.09.2000 13:00 Brønnøysund 5 : 1 Tverlandet Brønnøysund gress
16.09.2000 15:00 Gevir 2 : 0 Korgen Aspmyra kunstgress
16.09.2000 15:00 Saltdalkameratene 1 : 4 Sandnessjøen Rognan gress
16.09.2000 15:00 Strandkameratene 1 : 2 Leirfjord Sandmoen
17.09.2000 14:00 Mosjøen 2 1 : 1 Sørfold Kippermoen gress 1
Runde 22
23.09.2000 14:00 Tverlandet 1 : 8 Strandkameratene Mørkvedlia kunstgressbane
23.09.2000 15:00 Sørfold 8 : 5 Brønnøysund Lakselva kunstgress
23.09.2000 15:00 Leirfjord 5 : 5 Saltdalkameratene Leland
23.09.2000 15:00 Sandnessjøen 1 : 2 Gevir Radåsmyra gress
23.09.2000 15:00 Nesna 0 : 0 Mosjøen 2 Nesna stadion
Runde 13
17.06.2000 15:00 Nesna 2 : 3 Brønnøysund Nesna stadion
20.06.2000 19:00 Sørfold 6 : 0 Saltdalkameratene Lakselva kunstgress
05.07.2000 19:00 Korgen 0 : 1 Sandnessjøen Korgen kunstgress
16.08.2000 19:00 Tverlandet 0 : 4 Gevir Tverlandet
19.08.2000 15:00 Strandkameratene 0 : 0 Mosjøen 2 Sandmoen
Runde 14
29.07.2000 15:00 Strandkameratene 1 : 8 Brønnøysund Sandmoen
02.08.2000 19:00 Korgen 4 : 3 Leirfjord Korgen kunstgress
02.08.2000 19:15 Gevir 2 : 1 Sørfold Aspmyra kunstgress
13.08.2000 14:00 Saltdalkameratene 0 : 1 Mosjøen 2 Rognan gress
22.08.2000 19:00 Sandnessjøen 4 : 2 Nesna Radåsmyra gress
Runde 15
05.08.2000 15:00 Tverlandet 5 : 1 Korgen Tverlandet
06.08.2000 17:30 Mosjøen 2 0 : 2 Gevir Kippermoen gress 1
08.08.2000 19:00 Leirfjord 4 : 2 Sandnessjøen Leland
12.08.2000 14:00 Nesna 2 : 5 Strandkameratene Nesna stadion
30.09.2000 14:00 Brønnøysund 12 : 0 Saltdalkameratene Brønnøysund gress
Runde 16
25.06.2000 13:00 Korgen 5 : 1 Sørfold Korgen kunstgress
12.08.2000 13:00 Sandnessjøen 3 : 2 Tverlandet Radåsmyra gress
12.08.2000 16:15 Gevir 3 : 1 Brønnøysund Aspmyra kunstgress
16.08.2000 19:00 Saltdalkameratene 1 : 2 Strandkameratene Rognan gress
30.08.2000 19:00 Leirfjord 3 : 2 Nesna Leland
Runde 17
09.08.2000 19:00 Mosjøen 2 1 : 1 Korgen Kippermoen gress 1
19.08.2000 15:00 Sørfold 2 : 2 Sandnessjøen Lakselva kunstgress
19.08.2000 15:00 Tverlandet 6 : 0 Leirfjord Tverlandet
19.08.2000 15:00 Nesna 5 : 1 Saltdalkameratene Nesna stadion
23.08.2000 19:00 Strandkameratene 0 : 5 Gevir Sandmoen
Runde 18
12.08.2000 13:00 Leirfjord 1 : 1 Sørfold Leland
26.08.2000 15:00 Sandnessjøen 5 : 1 Mosjøen 2 Radåsmyra gress
26.08.2000 15:00 Korgen 1 : 3 Brønnøysund Hemnes
30.08.2000 19:15 Gevir 8 : 1 Saltdalkameratene Aspmyra kunstgress
30.09.2000 15:00 Tverlandet 6 : 3 Nesna Mørkvedlia kunstgressbane
Runde 7
30.05.2000 19:15 Saltdalkameratene 1 : 8 Gevir Rognan grus
01.06.2000 15:00 Mosjøen 2 1 : 3 Sandnessjøen Kippermoen gress 1
01.06.2000 15:00 Brønnøysund 4 : 1 Korgen Brønnøysund gress
01.06.2000 15:00 Sørfold 6 : 0 Leirfjord Lakselva kunstgress
01.06.2000 15:00 Nesna 0 : 0 Tverlandet Nesna stadion
Runde 8
03.06.2000 15:00 Sandnessjøen 2 : 0 Brønnøysund Radåsmyra gress
04.06.2000 15:00 Gevir 4 : 0 Nesna Aspmyra kunstgress
06.06.2000 19:00 Leirfjord 1 : 0 Mosjøen 2 Leland
07.06.2000 19:00 Tverlandet 2 : 1 Sørfold Tverlandet
13.08.2000 14:00 Korgen 0 : 4 Strandkameratene Korgen kunstgress
Runde 9
10.06.2000 14:00 Nesna 3 : 3 Sørfold Nesna stadion
10.06.2000 15:00 Brønnøysund 5 : 0 Leirfjord Brønnøysund gress
10.06.2000 15:00 Strandkameratene 0 : 4 Sandnessjøen Sandmoen
10.06.2000 15:00 Saltdalkameratene 1 : 2 Korgen Rognan gress
11.06.2000 15:00 Mosjøen 2 1 : 6 Tverlandet Kippermoen gress 1
Runde 10
17.06.2000 15:00 Korgen 0 : 2 Gevir Hemnes
17.06.2000 15:00 Sandnessjøen 5 : 0 Saltdalkameratene Radåsmyra gress
17.06.2000 15:00 Leirfjord 2 : 4 Strandkameratene Leland
01.07.2000 16:00 Tverlandet 0 : 0 Brønnøysund Tverlandet
02.09.2000 15:00 Sørfold 17 : 1 Mosjøen 2 Lakselva kunstgress
Runde 11
10.05.2000 19:00 Mosjøen 2 2 : 1 Nesna Kippermoen kunstgress
23.06.2000 19:00 Strandkameratene 3 : 6 Tverlandet Sandmoen
24.06.2000 15:00 Brønnøysund 2 : 3 Sørfold Brønnøysund gress
24.06.2000 15:00 Saltdalkameratene 0 : 1 Leirfjord Rognan gress
24.06.2000 15:00 Gevir 2 : 2 Sandnessjøen Aspmyra kunstgress
Runde 12
07.06.2000 19:00 Nesna 3 : 0 Korgen Nesna stadion
28.06.2000 19:00 Saltdalkameratene 0 : 2 Tverlandet Rognan gress
01.07.2000 15:00 Gevir 3 : 0 Leirfjord Aspmyra kunstgress
05.07.2000 19:00 Brønnøysund 8 : 3 Mosjøen 2 Brønnøysund gress
09.08.2000 19:00 Strandkameratene 2 : 5 Sørfold Sandmoen
 
Untitled Document | silfotball.no
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nyhetsarkiv | silfotball.no
 
Untitled Document | silfotball.no