Nyhetsarkiv | silfotball.no
SIL Fotball.no | silfotball.no
   
   
Untitled Document
 
   
 
Untitled Document
  2 0 1 9 - s e s o n g e n      A-laget      Damelaget     Junior Herrer     Rek-laget     |     5. div HESA     6. div Salten     NM

Sandnessjøen IL
A-laget 2002

Terminliste
A-laget 2002 Tabell Kampkalender Terminliste  
 
Runde 1
24.04.2002 19:00 Stålkameratene 2 2 : 0 Leirfjord Moheia kunstgress
27.04.2002 15:00 Fauske/Sprint 6 : 1 Nordre Meløy Fauske Kunstgress
27.04.2002 15:00 Nesna 1 : 2 Steigen Nesna grus
27.04.2002 15:00 Innstranden 4 : 0 Sandnessjøen Mørkvedlia kunstgressbane
28.04.2002 15:00 Tverlandet 1 : 1 Mosjøen Mørkvedlia kunstgressbane
21.09.2002 16:00 Brønnøysund 4 : 3 Bodø/Glimt 2 Brønnøysund Kunstgress
Runde 2
01.05.2002 15:00 Sandnessjøen 2 : 6 Nesna Stamnes grus
01.05.2002 16:00 Tverlandet 6 : 5 Brønnøysund Mørkvedlia kunstgressbane
01.05.2002 17:00 Fauske/Sprint 1 : 1 Steigen Fauske Kunstgress
04.05.2002 16:00 Leirfjord 0 : 2 Innstranden Leland
28.05.2002 19:15 Bodø/Glimt 2 12 : 0 Stålkameratene 2 Aspmyra kunstgress
18.08.2002 15:00 Nordre Meløy 3 : 2 Mosjøen Mosvoldalen gress
Runde 3
04.05.2002 15:00 Brønnøysund 5 : 1 Nordre Meløy Brønnøysund Kunstgress
04.05.2002 16:00 Mosjøen 0 : 0 Steigen Kippermoen kunstgress
05.05.2002 13:00 Stålkameratene 2 3 : 5 Innstranden Moheia kunstgress
05.05.2002 15:00 Sandnessjøen 3 : 3 Fauske/Sprint Stamnes grus
07.05.2002 19:15 Bodø/Glimt 2 2 : 2 Tverlandet Aspmyra kunstgress
08.05.2002 19:00 Nesna 2 : 1 Leirfjord Nesna grus
Runde 4
08.05.2002 19:00 Sandnessjøen 1 : 4 Mosjøen Stamnes grus
11.05.2002 13:00 Tverlandet 3 : 4 Stålkameratene 2 Mørkvedlia kunstgressbane
11.05.2002 15:00 Nordre Meløy 4 : 4 Bodø/Glimt 2 Glomfjord Kunstgress
11.05.2002 15:00 Brønnøysund 1 : 2 Steigen Brønnøysund Kunstgress
11.05.2002 15:00 Leirfjord 2 : 3 Fauske/Sprint Leland
11.05.2002 15:00 Innstranden 8 : 1 Nesna Mørkvedlia kunstgressbane
Runde 5
15.05.2002 20:00 Bodø/Glimt 2 3 : 6 Steigen Nordlandshallen
16.05.2002 18:00 Stålkameratene 2 2 : 0 Nesna Moheia kunstgress
16.05.2002 19:00 Brønnøysund 3 : 2 Sandnessjøen Brønnøysund Kunstgress
16.05.2002 19:00 Tverlandet 1 : 1 Nordre Meløy Mørkvedlia kunstgressbane
16.05.2002 19:00 Mosjøen 7 : 1 Leirfjord Kippermoen gress 1
16.05.2002 20:00 Fauske/Sprint 2 : 0 Innstranden Fauske Kunstgress
Runde 6
25.05.2002 14:00 Nesna 0 : 3 Fauske/Sprint Nesna stadion
25.05.2002 15:00 Steigen 5 : 2 Tverlandet Saursfjord
25.05.2002 15:00 Sandnessjøen 0 : 4 Bodø/Glimt 2 Radåsmyra gress
25.05.2002 15:00 Innstranden 9 : 2 Mosjøen Mørkvedlia kunstgressbane
25.05.2002 15:00 Nordre Meløy 2 : 3 Stålkameratene 2 Reipå Gress
25.05.2002 16:00 Leirfjord 1 : 2 Brønnøysund Leland
Runde 19
28.04.2002 13:00 Stålkameratene 2 2 : 1 Steigen Moheia kunstgress
31.08.2002 15:00 Nordre Meløy 4 : 3 Sandnessjøen Mosvoldalen gress
31.08.2002 15:00 Tverlandet 6 : 3 Leirfjord Mørkvedlia kunstgressbane
31.08.2002 15:00 Brønnøysund 4 : 1 Nesna Brønnøysund gress
31.08.2002 15:00 Mosjøen 6 : 3 Fauske/Sprint Kippermoen gress 1
04.09.2002 20:00 Bodø/Glimt 2 1 : 1 Innstranden Aspmyra kunstgress
Runde 20
22.06.2002 16:00 Sandnessjøen 0 : 12 Steigen Radåsmyra gress
07.09.2002 14:00 Fauske/Sprint 6 : 1 Brønnøysund Fauske Kunstgress
07.09.2002 15:00 Leirfjord 4 : 0 Nordre Meløy Leland
11.09.2002 17:30 Innstranden 4 : 1 Tverlandet Mørkvedlia gressbane
11.09.2002 19:00 Mosjøen 9 : 1 Stålkameratene 2 Kippermoen gress 1
17.09.2002 17:00 Nesna 3 : 0 Bodø/Glimt 2 Nesna stadion
Runde 21
14.09.2002 15:00 Steigen 10 : 0 Leirfjord Saursfjord
14.09.2002 15:00 Nordre Meløy 0 : 5 Innstranden Mosvoldalen gress
14.09.2002 15:00 Tverlandet 4 : 5 Nesna Mørkvedlia kunstgressbane
14.09.2002 15:00 Brønnøysund 6 : 1 Mosjøen Brønnøysund gress
18.09.2002 19:00 Sandnessjøen 4 : 2 Stålkameratene 2 Radåsmyra gress
18.09.2002 19:15 Fauske/Sprint 2 : 2 Bodø/Glimt 2 Fauske Kunstgress
Runde 22
18.09.2002 19:15 Innstranden 3 : 4 Steigen Mørkvedlia kunstgressbane
22.09.2002 15:00 Brønnøysund 7 : 1 Stålkameratene 2 Brønnøysund Kunstgress
28.09.2002 15:00 Fauske/Sprint 12 : 3 Tverlandet Fauske Kunstgress
28.09.2002 15:00 Nesna 3 : 1 Nordre Meløy Nesna stadion
28.09.2002 15:00 Leirfjord 1 : 1 Sandnessjøen Leland
05.10.2002 15:00 Mosjøen 7 : 0 Bodø/Glimt 2 Kippermoen gress 1
Runde 13
29.05.2002 19:00 Nesna 1 : 3 Sandnessjøen Nesna stadion
03.08.2002 15:00 Steigen 2 : 1 Fauske/Sprint Saursfjord
03.08.2002 16:00 Mosjøen 5 : 1 Nordre Meløy Kippermoen gress 1
04.08.2002 15:00 Brønnøysund 8 : 3 Tverlandet Brønnøysund gress
06.08.2002 19:15 Stålkameratene 2 2 : 1 Bodø/Glimt 2 Moheia kunstgress
14.08.2002 19:00 Innstranden 7 : 0 Leirfjord Mørkvedlia gressbane
Runde 14
10.08.2002 15:00 Nordre Meløy 1 : 7 Brønnøysund Mosvoldalen gress
10.08.2002 15:00 Fauske/Sprint 3 : 1 Sandnessjøen Fauske Kunstgress
10.08.2002 15:00 Steigen 5 : 1 Mosjøen Saursfjord
11.08.2002 15:00 Innstranden 8 : 0 Stålkameratene 2 Mørkvedlia gressbane
04.09.2002 19:00 Leirfjord 1 : 1 Nesna Leland
02.10.2002 18:00 Tverlandet 2 : 5 Bodø/Glimt 2 Mørkvedlia kunstgressbane
Runde 15
20.05.2002 16:00 Fauske/Sprint 7 : 1 Leirfjord Fauske Kunstgress
14.08.2002 19:00 Mosjøen 7 : 0 Sandnessjøen Kippermoen gress 1
14.08.2002 20:00 Bodø/Glimt 2 7 : 1 Nordre Meløy Aspmyra kunstgress
08.09.2002 14:30 Stålkameratene 2 4 : 2 Tverlandet Moheia kunstgress
21.09.2002 15:00 Nesna 2 : 9 Innstranden Nesna stadion
28.09.2002 15:00 Steigen 7 : 0 Brønnøysund Saursfjord
Runde 16
17.08.2002 15:00 Steigen 3 : 2 Bodø/Glimt 2 Saursfjord
21.08.2002 19:00 Nordre Meløy 2 : 2 Tverlandet Mosvoldalen gress
21.08.2002 19:15 Innstranden 2 : 1 Fauske/Sprint Mørkvedlia gressbane
21.08.2002 19:15 Leirfjord 1 : 4 Mosjøen Leland
28.08.2002 19:15 Sandnessjøen 1 : 0 Brønnøysund Radåsmyra gress
25.09.2002 19:00 Nesna 2 : 3 Stålkameratene 2 Nesna stadion
Runde 17
24.08.2002 15:00 Bodø/Glimt 2 0 : 1 Sandnessjøen Aspmyra kunstgress
24.08.2002 15:00 Brønnøysund 3 : 3 Leirfjord Brønnøysund gress
24.08.2002 15:00 Fauske/Sprint 8 : 0 Nesna Fauske Kunstgress
24.08.2002 16:00 Mosjøen 3 : 2 Innstranden Kippermoen gress 1
25.08.2002 15:00 Stålkameratene 2 3 : 4 Nordre Meløy Moheia kunstgress
04.09.2002 19:15 Tverlandet 3 : 4 Steigen Mørkvedlia kunstgressbane
Runde 18
23.06.2002 15:00 Fauske/Sprint 8 : 0 Stålkameratene 2 Fauske Kunstgress
17.08.2002 16:00 Innstranden 4 : 2 Brønnøysund Mørkvedlia gressbane
28.08.2002 19:15 Nesna 2 : 4 Mosjøen Nesna stadion
21.09.2002 15:00 Steigen 13 : 0 Nordre Meløy Saursfjord
22.09.2002 15:00 Leirfjord 3 : 2 Bodø/Glimt 2 Leland
22.09.2002 15:00 Sandnessjøen 2 : 2 Tverlandet Radåsmyra gress
Runde 7
01.06.2002 15:00 Bodø/Glimt 2 13 : 1 Leirfjord Aspmyra kunstgress
01.06.2002 15:00 Tverlandet 12 : 0 Sandnessjøen Mørkvedlia kunstgressbane
01.06.2002 15:00 Nordre Meløy 0 : 6 Steigen Glomfjord Kunstgress
01.06.2002 16:00 Mosjøen 2 : 0 Nesna Kippermoen gress 1
02.06.2002 15:00 Brønnøysund 0 : 7 Innstranden Brønnøysund gress
02.06.2002 15:00 Stålkameratene 2 0 : 4 Fauske/Sprint Moheia kunstgress
Runde 8
05.06.2002 19:15 Innstranden 3 : 0 Bodø/Glimt 2 Mørkvedlia kunstgressbane
08.06.2002 15:00 Sandnessjøen 1 : 4 Nordre Meløy Radåsmyra gress
08.06.2002 15:00 Leirfjord 1 : 4 Tverlandet Leland
08.06.2002 15:00 Nesna 3 : 0 Brønnøysund Nesna stadion
08.06.2002 16:00 Fauske/Sprint 2 : 1 Mosjøen Fauske Kunstgress
09.06.2002 15:00 Steigen 3 : 1 Stålkameratene 2 Saursfjord
Runde 9
12.06.2002 19:15 Tverlandet 0 : 8 Innstranden Mørkvedlia kunstgressbane
12.06.2002 19:15 Stålkameratene 2 0 : 3 Mosjøen Moheia kunstgress
15.06.2002 15:00 Bodø/Glimt 2 7 : 0 Nesna Aspmyra kunstgress
15.06.2002 15:00 Nordre Meløy 3 : 3 Leirfjord Reipå Gress
15.06.2002 15:00 Steigen 4 : 3 Sandnessjøen Saursfjord
16.06.2002 15:00 Brønnøysund 1 : 7 Fauske/Sprint Brønnøysund gress
Runde 10
19.06.2002 19:15 Stålkameratene 2 3 : 3 Sandnessjøen Moheia kunstgress
19.06.2002 20:00 Bodø/Glimt 2 7 : 2 Fauske/Sprint Aspmyra kunstgress
22.06.2002 15:00 Nesna 1 : 2 Tverlandet Nesna stadion
23.06.2002 13:00 Leirfjord 1 : 3 Steigen Leland
26.06.2002 17:30 Innstranden 9 : 1 Nordre Meløy Mørkvedlia kunstgressbane
03.09.2002 19:00 Mosjøen 5 : 0 Brønnøysund Kippermoen gress 1
Runde 11
20.05.2002 15:00 Bodø/Glimt 2 3 : 2 Mosjøen Nordlandshallen
20.05.2002 15:00 Nordre Meløy 5 : 0 Nesna Glomfjord Kunstgress
20.05.2002 16:00 Stålkameratene 2 3 : 1 Brønnøysund Moheia kunstgress
26.06.2002 19:15 Tverlandet 1 : 6 Fauske/Sprint Mørkvedlia kunstgressbane
26.06.2002 19:15 Sandnessjøen 2 : 1 Leirfjord Radåsmyra gress
31.08.2002 15:00 Steigen 0 : 3 Innstranden Saursfjord
Runde 12
29.06.2002 15:00 Nordre Meløy 1 : 5 Fauske/Sprint Mosvoldalen gress
29.06.2002 15:00 Mosjøen 5 : 1 Tverlandet Kippermoen gress 1
29.06.2002 15:00 Leirfjord 2 : 2 Stålkameratene 2 Leland
29.06.2002 16:00 Bodø/Glimt 2 11 : 0 Brønnøysund Aspmyra kunstgress
30.06.2002 15:00 Sandnessjøen 1 : 5 Innstranden Radåsmyra gress
25.08.2002 14:00 Steigen 5 : 1 Nesna Saursfjord
 
Untitled Document | silfotball.no
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nyhetsarkiv | silfotball.no
 
Untitled Document | silfotball.no