Nyhetsarkiv | silfotball.no
SIL Fotball.no | silfotball.no
   
   
Untitled Document
 
   
 
Untitled Document
  2 0 1 9 - s e s o n g e n      A-laget      Damelaget     Junior Herrer     Rek-laget     |     5. div HESA     6. div Salten     NM

Sandnessjøen IL
A-laget 2011

Terminliste
A-laget 2011 Spillerstall Tabell Kampkalender Terminliste   Statistikk
 
Runde 1
15.04.11 20:00 Bodø/Glimt 2 0 : 0 Stålkameratene Aspmyra stadion
16.04.11 13:00 Mo 3 : 2 Sortland Moheia kunstgress
16.04.11 16:00 Lofoten 4 : 1 Landsås Stranda stadion
16.04.11 16:00 Junkeren 0 : 1 Innstranden Nordlandshallen
16.04.11 16:00 Mosjøen 1 : 1 Sandnessjøen Kippermoen kunstgress
30.04.11 14:30 Fauske/Sprint 5 : 1 Harstad 2 Fauske Kunstgress 11er
Runde 2
20.04.11 19:00 Stålkameratene 2 : 3 Mosjøen Moheia kunstgress
25.04.11 16:00 Sortland 11 : 0 Junkeren Blåbyhallen
25.04.11 16:00 Landsås 3 : 2 Fauske/Sprint Landsåsbanen
27.04.11 18:00 Harstad 2 4 : 3 Bodø/Glimt 2 Harstad stadion
27.04.11 18:30 Sandnessjøen 4 : 1 Mo Stamnes kunstgress
30.04.11 14:00 Innstranden 2 : 2 Lofoten Mørkvedlia kunstgress 11 er
Runde 3
04.05.11 19:00 Fauske/Sprint 3 : 2 Innstranden Fauske Kunstgress 11er
05.05.11 19:00 Mo 2 : 0 Mosjøen Sagbakken kunstgress
07.05.11 12:00 Stålkameratene 0 : 3 Harstad 2 Sagbakken kunstgress
07.05.11 13:00 Junkeren 1 : 2 Sandnessjøen Nordlandshallen
07.05.11 16:00 Lofoten 3 : 6 Sortland Stranda stadion
08.05.11 13:00 Bodø/Glimt 2 4 : 4 Landsås Aspmyra stadion
Runde 4
12.05.11 19:00 Landsås 2 : 2 Harstad 2 Landsåsbanen
12.05.11 19:00 Mo 3 : 1 Stålkameratene Sagbakken kunstgress
14.05.11 14:00 Fauske/Sprint 0 : 0 Sortland Fauske Kunstgress 11er
14.05.11 14:00 Sandnessjøen 3 : 1 Lofoten Stamnes kunstgress
14.05.11 16:00 Mosjøen 2 : 0 Junkeren Kippermoen gress 1
18.05.11 19:00 Innstranden 1 : 4 Bodø/Glimt 2 Mørkvedlia kunstgress 11 er
Runde 5
19.05.11 19:00 Junkeren 0 : 2 Mo Stordalen kunstgress
21.05.11 12:00 Stålkameratene 2 : 0 Landsås Sagbakken kunstgress
21.05.11 14:00 Bodø/Glimt 2 1 : 2 Sortland Aspmyra stadion
21.05.11 15:00 Harstad 2 0 : 3 Innstranden Harstad stadion
21.05.11 16:00 Fauske/Sprint 2 : 2 Sandnessjøen Fauske Kunstgress 11er
21.05.11 16:00 Lofoten 0 : 0 Mosjøen Stranda stadion
Runde 6
28.05.11 13:30 Lofoten 2 : 2 Mo Stranda stadion
28.05.11 14:00 Innstranden 0 : 1 Landsås Mørkvedlia kunstgress 11 er
28.05.11 14:00 Junkeren 1 : 1 Stålkameratene Stordalen kunstgress
28.05.11 15:00 Mosjøen 4 : 1 Fauske/Sprint Kippermoen gress 1
29.05.11 16:00 Sandnessjøen 1 : 0 Bodø/Glimt 2 Stamnes kunstgress
30.05.11 19:00 Sortland 3 : 2 Harstad 2 Blåbyhallen
Runde 7
01.06.11 19:00 Fauske/Sprint 1 : 6 Mo Fauske Kunstgress 11er
04.06.11 13:00 Harstad 2 1 : 3 Sandnessjøen Harstad stadion
04.06.11 14:00 Bodø/Glimt 2 4 : 1 Mosjøen Aspmyra stadion
04.06.11 16:00 Landsås 1 : 3 Sortland Landsåsbanen
04.06.11 16:00 Lofoten 7 : 1 Junkeren Stranda stadion
08.06.11 19:00 Stålkameratene 1 : 2 Innstranden Sagbakken kunstgress
Runde 8
08.06.11 19:00 Junkeren 1 : 2 Fauske/Sprint Stordalen kunstgress
09.06.11 19:00 Mo 0 : 0 Bodø/Glimt 2 Sagbakken kunstgress
11.06.11 12:00 Mosjøen 4 : 1 Harstad 2 Kippermoen gress 1
11.06.11 13:00 Sandnessjøen 2 : 1 Landsås Stamnes kunstgress
13.06.11 15:00 Sortland 7 : 1 Innstranden Blåbyhallen
13.06.11 17:00 Lofoten 6 : 0 Stålkameratene Stranda stadion
Runde 9
18.06.11 13:00 Innstranden 0 : 2 Sandnessjøen Mørkvedlia kunstgress 11 er
18.06.11 13:00 Landsås 0 : 3 Mosjøen Landsåsbanen
18.06.11 13:00 Harstad 2 2 : 3 Mo Harstad stadion
18.06.11 16:00 Fauske/Sprint 1 : 4 Lofoten Fauske Kunstgress 11er
19.06.11 15:30 Sortland 4 : 1 Stålkameratene Blåbyhallen
21.06.11 19:30 Bodø/Glimt 2 3 : 1 Junkeren Aspmyra stadion
Runde 10
22.06.11 19:00 Fauske/Sprint 1 : 1 Stålkameratene Fauske Kunstgress 11er
25.06.11 13:00 Junkeren 0 : 5 Harstad 2 Stordalen kunstgress
25.06.11 13:00 Mo 10 : 1 Landsås Sagbakken kunstgress
25.06.11 13:00 Sandnessjøen 4 : 1 Sortland Stamnes kunstgress
25.06.11 16:00 Lofoten 0 : 2 Bodø/Glimt 2 Stranda stadion
26.06.11 16:30 Mosjøen 1 : 0 Innstranden Kippermoen gress 1
Runde 11
29.06.11 19:00 Bodø/Glimt 2 4 : 0 Fauske/Sprint Aspmyra stadion
29.06.11 19:00 Innstranden 0 : 5 Mo Mørkvedlia kunstgress 11 er
29.06.11 19:00 Stålkameratene 0 : 3 Sandnessjøen Sagbakken kunstgress
30.06.11 19:00 Harstad 2 2 : 6 Lofoten Harstad stadion
02.07.11 13:00 Landsås 1 : 0 Junkeren Landsåsbanen
02.07.11 14:00 Sortland 3 : 3 Mosjøen Blåbyhallen
Runde 12
30.07.11 13:00 Sortland 0 : 1 Mo Blåbyhallen
30.07.11 16:00 Landsås 2 : 3 Lofoten Landsåsbanen
03.08.11 19:00 Innstranden 3 : 1 Junkeren Mørkvedlia kunstgress 11 er
03.08.11 19:00 Sandnessjøen 2 : 3 Mosjøen Stamnes kunstgress
03.08.11 19:00 Stålkameratene 0 : 6 Bodø/Glimt 2 Sagbakken kunstgress
10.08.11 16:30 Harstad 2 5 : 2 Fauske/Sprint Harstad stadion
Runde 13
06.08.11 14:00 Junkeren 2 : 5 Sortland Stordalen kunstgress
06.08.11 15:00 Fauske/Sprint 4 : 2 Landsås Fauske Kunstgress 11er
06.08.11 15:00 Lofoten 6 : 2 Innstranden Stranda stadion
07.08.11 13:00 Bodø/Glimt 2 5 : 0 Harstad 2 Aspmyra stadion
09.08.11 19:00 Mo 4 : 1 Sandnessjøen Sagbakken kunstgress
10.08.11 19:00 Mosjøen 1 : 1 Stålkameratene Kippermoen gress 1
Runde 14
13.08.11 11:00 Harstad 2 0 : 1 Stålkameratene Harstad stadion
13.08.11 14:00 Landsås 0 : 6 Bodø/Glimt 2 Landsåsbanen
13.08.11 14:00 Mosjøen 1 : 0 Mo Kippermoen gress 1
13.08.11 16:00 Sortland 5 : 2 Lofoten Blåbyhallen
14.08.11 16:00 Sandnessjøen 5 : 1 Junkeren Stamnes kunstgress
16.08.11 19:00 Innstranden 6 : 1 Fauske/Sprint Mørkvedlia kunstgress 11 er
Runde 15
17.08.11 20:00 Stålkameratene 1 : 3 Mo Sagbakken kunstgress
20.08.11 15:00 Junkeren 0 : 1 Mosjøen Stordalen kunstgress
20.08.11 15:00 Sortland 6 : 1 Fauske/Sprint Blåbyhallen
20.08.11 16:00 Lofoten 3 : 1 Sandnessjøen Stranda stadion
23.08.11 19:00 Harstad 2 4 : 2 Landsås Harstad stadion
23.08.11 19:30 Bodø/Glimt 2 6 : 0 Innstranden Aspmyra stadion
Runde 16
25.08.11 19:00 Mo 3 : 2 Junkeren Sagbakken kunstgress
27.08.11 12:00 Landsås 2 : 3 Stålkameratene Landsåsbanen
27.08.11 13:00 Innstranden 6 : 0 Harstad 2 Mørkvedlia kunstgress 11 er
27.08.11 14:00 Mosjøen 3 : 0 Lofoten Kippermoen gress 1
27.08.11 16:00 Sandnessjøen 2 : 2 Fauske/Sprint Stamnes kunstgress
28.08.11 15:30 Sortland 3 : 3 Bodø/Glimt 2 Blåbyhallen
Runde 17
01.09.11 19:00 Stålkameratene 5 : 0 Junkeren Sagbakken kunstgress
03.09.11 13:00 Bodø/Glimt 2 4 : 1 Sandnessjøen Aspmyra stadion
03.09.11 14:00 Mo 2 : 1 Lofoten Sagbakken kunstgress
03.09.11 14:00 Fauske/Sprint 0 : 1 Mosjøen Fauske Kunstgress 11er
03.09.11 15:00 Landsås 1 : 1 Innstranden Landsåsbanen
05.09.11 19:00 Harstad 2 2 : 5 Sortland Harstad stadion
Runde 18
07.09.11 19:00 Mo 7 : 0 Fauske/Sprint Sagbakken kunstgress
10.09.11 12:00 Sandnessjøen 5 : 3 Harstad 2 Stamnes kunstgress
10.09.11 14:00 Junkeren 0 : 7 Lofoten Stordalen kunstgress
10.09.11 16:00 Mosjøen 2 : 2 Bodø/Glimt 2 Kippermoen gress 1
10.09.11 16:00 Sortland 4 : 2 Landsås Blåbyhallen
14.09.11 19:00 Innstranden 1 : 4 Stålkameratene Mørkvedlia kunstgress 11 er
Runde 19
14.09.11 19:00 Fauske/Sprint 2 : 2 Junkeren Fauske Kunstgress 11er
14.09.11 19:00 Bodø/Glimt 2 2 : 2 Mo Aspmyra stadion
16.09.11 15:30 Harstad 2 1 : 1 Mosjøen Harstad stadion
17.09.11 13:00 Landsås 4 : 1 Sandnessjøen Landsåsbanen
17.09.11 14:00 Innstranden 0 : 1 Sortland Mørkvedlia kunstgress 11 er
17.09.11 14:00 Stålkameratene 2 : 3 Lofoten Sagbakken kunstgress
Runde 20
21.09.11 19:00 Junkeren 4 : 3 Bodø/Glimt 2 Stordalen kunstgress
24.09.11 12:00 Mo 7 : 1 Harstad 2 Moheia kunstgress
24.09.11 13:00 Mosjøen 6 : 0 Landsås Kippermoen gress 1
24.09.11 13:00 Stålkameratene 1 : 3 Sortland Sagbakken kunstgress
24.09.11 15:00 Lofoten 2 : 4 Fauske/Sprint Stranda stadion
24.09.11 16:00 Sandnessjøen 9 : 0 Innstranden Stamnes kunstgress
Runde 21
01.10.11 15:45 Bodø/Glimt 2 4 : 0 Lofoten Aspmyra stadion
01.10.11 16:00 Harstad 2 2 : 3 Junkeren Harstad stadion
01.10.11 16:00 Landsås 0 : 3 Mo Landsåsbanen
01.10.11 16:00 Innstranden 2 : 2 Mosjøen Mørkvedlia kunstgress 11 er
01.10.11 16:00 Sortland 2 : 2 Sandnessjøen Blåbyhallen
01.10.11 16:00 Stålkameratene 3 : 2 Fauske/Sprint Sagbakken kunstgress
Runde 22
08.10.11 12:30 Mosjøen 2 : 1 Sortland Kippermoen gress 1
08.10.11 14:00 Fauske/Sprint 1 : 3 Bodø/Glimt 2 Fauske Kunstgress 11er
08.10.11 14:00 Mo 10 : 0 Innstranden Sagbakken kunstgress
08.10.11 14:00 Junkeren 2 : 0 Landsås Stordalen kunstgress
08.10.11 14:00 Lofoten 2 : 0 Harstad 2 Stranda stadion
08.10.11 14:00 Sandnessjøen 5 : 2 Stålkameratene Stamnes kunstgress
 
Untitled Document | silfotball.no
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nyhetsarkiv | silfotball.no
 
Untitled Document | silfotball.no