Nyhetsarkiv | silfotball.no
SIL Fotball.no | silfotball.no
   
   
Untitled Document
 
   
Untitled Document
  2 0 1 9 - s e s o n g e n      A-laget      Damelaget     Junior Herrer     Rek-laget     |     5. div HESA     6. div Salten     NM

Sandnessjøen IL
A-laget 2012

Terminliste
A-laget 2012 Spillerstall Tabell Kampkalender Terminliste   Statistikk
 
Runde 1
21.04.2012 14:00 Junkeren 3 : 2 Lofoten Nordlandshallen
22.04.2012 13:00 Mosjøen 2 : 1 Harstad Kippermoen kgb
22.04.2012 15:00 Mjølner 2 2 : 1 Sortland Narvik kunstgress
23.04.2012 19:00 Tverlandet 2 : 6 Bodø/Glimt 2 Tverlandet kunstgress
24.04.2012 19:00 Sandnessjøen 4 : 3 Stålkameratene Stamnes kunstgress
25.04.2012 19:00 Innstranda 2 : 2 Fauske/Sprint Mørkvedlia kunstgress
Runde 2
27.04.2012 15:30 Lofoten 5 : 2 Mosjøen Stranda stadion
27.04.2012 19:00 Stålkameratene 3 : 0 Junkeren Sagbakken kunstgress
28.04.2012 14:00 Sortland 2 : 1 Tverlandet Blåbyhallen
28.04.2012 16:00 Fauske/Sprint 1 : 6 Sandnessjøen Fauske kunstgress
28.04.2012 18:00 Harstad 5 : 0 Mjølner 2 Harstad stadion
29.04.2012 16:00 Bodø/Glimt 2 3 : 2 Innstranda Aspmyra stadion
Runde 3
05.05.2012 13:00 Innstranda 0 : 1 Sortland Mørkvedlia kunstgress
06.05.2012 15:00 Tverlandet 6 : 1 Mjølner 2 Tverlandet kunstgress
06.05.2012 18:00 Harstad 3 : 1 Lofoten Harstad stadion
07.05.2012 17:30 Sandnessjøen 3 : 5 Bodø/Glimt 2 Stamnes kunstgress
09.05.2012 18:30 Mosjøen 4 : 4 Stålkameratene Kippermoen kgb
09.05.2012 19:00 Junkeren 4 : 1 Fauske/Sprint Stordalen kunstgress
Runde 4
12.05.2012 13:00 Tverlandet 2 : 1 Harstad Tverlandet kunstgress
12.05.2012 13:00 Stålkameratene 4 : 0 Lofoten Sagbakken kunstgress
12.05.2012 15:00 Mjølner 2 3 : 1 Innstranda Narvik kunstgress
12.05.2012 15:30 Sortland 4 : 2 Sandnessjøen Blåbyhallen
14.05.2012 18:00 Fauske/Sprint 4 : 2 Mosjøen Fauske kunstgress
14.05.2012 19:00 Bodø/Glimt 2 4 : 1 Junkeren Aspmyra stadion
Runde 5
19.05.2012 13:00 Junkeren 0 : 6 Sortland Stordalen kunstgress
19.05.2012 13:00 Sandnessjøen 5 : 2 Mjølner 2 Stamnes kunstgress
19.05.2012 13:00 Harstad 4 : 0 Stålkameratene Harstad stadion
19.05.2012 14:30 Lofoten 2 : 3 Fauske/Sprint Stranda stadion
21.05.2012 18:00 Mosjøen 1 : 0 Bodø/Glimt 2 Kippermoen gress
22.05.2012 19:00 Innstranda 0 : 0 Tverlandet Mørkvedlia kunstgress
Runde 6
25.05.2012 16:00 Sortland 11 : 1 Mosjøen Blåbyhallen
26.05.2012 12:30 Tverlandet 2 : 1 Sandnessjøen Tverlandet kunstgress
26.05.2012 13:00 Innstranda 0 : 5 Harstad Mørkvedlia kunstgress
26.05.2012 15:00 Mjølner 2 1 : 2 Junkeren Narvik kunstgress
29.05.2012 17:00 Bodø/Glimt 2 8 : 3 Lofoten Aspmyra stadion
29.05.2012 19:00 Fauske/Sprint 3 : 4 Stålkameratene Fauske kunstgress
Runde 7
31.05.2012 19:00 Junkeren 1 : 2 Tverlandet Stordalen kunstgress
02.06.2012 13:00 Mosjøen 3 : 1 Mjølner 2 Kippermoen gress
02.06.2012 15:00 Sandnessjøen 6 : 1 Innstranda Stamnes kunstgress
02.06.2012 16:00 Lofoten 1 : 1 Sortland Stranda stadion
02.06.2012 16:00 Harstad 3 : 1 Fauske/Sprint Medkila kunstgress
04.06.2012 19:00 Stålkameratene 1 : 1 Bodø/Glimt 2 Sagbakken kunstgress
Runde 8
06.06.2012 20:00 Innstranda 1 : 0 Junkeren Mørkvedlia kunstgress
09.06.2012 15:00 Tverlandet 2 : 1 Mosjøen Tverlandet kunstgress
09.06.2012 16:00 Sandnessjøen 0 : 0 Harstad Stamnes kunstgress
10.06.2012 12:00 Sortland 1 : 1 Stålkameratene Blåbyhallen
10.06.2012 18:00 Mjølner 2 2 : 2 Lofoten Narvik kunstgress
11.06.2012 19:00 Bodø/Glimt 2 5 : 2 Fauske/Sprint Aspmyra stadion
Runde 9
16.06.2012 12:30 Junkeren 1 : 2 Sandnessjøen Stordalen kunstgress
16.06.2012 13:00 Stålkameratene 3 : 0 Mjølner 2 Sagbakken kunstgress
16.06.2012 13:30 Fauske/Sprint 3 : 6 Sortland Fauske kunstgress
16.06.2012 14:00 Lofoten 3 : 3 Tverlandet Stranda stadion
16.06.2012 15:00 Mosjøen 2 : 0 Innstranda Kippermoen gress 2
17.06.2012 16:15 Harstad 3 : 2 Bodø/Glimt 2 Harstad stadion
Runde 10
21.06.2012 19:00 Sandnessjøen 2 : 2 Mosjøen Stamnes kunstgress
21.06.2012 19:00 Tverlandet 5 : 2 Stålkameratene Tverlandet kunstgress
23.06.2012 13:00 Junkeren 1 : 3 Harstad Stordalen kunstgress
23.06.2012 13:30 Innstranda 2 : 2 Lofoten Mørkvedlia kunstgress
24.06.2012 15:00 Mjølner 2 5 : 1 Fauske/Sprint Narvik kunstgress
25.06.2012 16:00 Sortland 0 : 2 Bodø/Glimt 2 Blåbyhallen
Runde 11
27.06.2012 19:00 Stålkameratene 5 : 0 Innstranda Sagbakken kunstgress
28.06.2012 19:00 Fauske/Sprint 3 : 4 Tverlandet Fauske kunstgress
30.06.2012 15:00 Mosjøen 6 : 1 Junkeren Kippermoen gress 2
30.06.2012 16:00 Lofoten 4 : 2 Sandnessjøen Stranda stadion
30.06.2012 16:00 Harstad 2 : 2 Sortland Harstad stadion
01.07.2012 15:00 Bodø/Glimt 2 5 : 0 Mjølner 2 Aspmyra stadion
Runde 12
27.07.2012 16:00 Harstad 4 : 1 Mosjøen Harstad stadion
28.07.2012 13:00 Sortland 4 : 2 Mjølner 2 Blåbyhallen
28.07.2012 14:00 Lofoten 3 : 2 Junkeren Stranda stadion
30.07.2012 19:00 Bodø/Glimt 2 11 : 0 Tverlandet Aspmyra stadion
31.07.2012 19:00 Stålkameratene 4 : 1 Sandnessjøen Sagbakken kunstgress
01.08.2012 19:00 Fauske/Sprint 2 : 4 Innstranda Fauske kunstgress
Runde 13
04.08.2012 13:00 Mosjøen 1 : 6 Lofoten Kippermoen gress
04.08.2012 13:00 Tverlandet 2 : 4 Sortland Tverlandet kunstgress
04.08.2012 15:00 Sandnessjøen 5 : 1 Fauske/Sprint Stamnes kunstgress
04.08.2012 16:00 Junkeren 4 : 1 Stålkameratene Stordalen kunstgress
05.08.2012 16:00 Mjølner 2 2 : 3 Harstad Narvik kunstgress
06.08.2012 19:00 Innstranda 2 : 3 Bodø/Glimt 2 Mørkvedlia kunstgress
Runde 14
09.08.2012 19:00 Fauske/Sprint 2 : 1 Junkeren Fauske kunstgress
09.08.2012 19:00 Stålkameratene 1 : 6 Mosjøen Sagbakken kunstgress
11.08.2012 14:30 Mjølner 2 3 : 2 Tverlandet Narvik kunstgress
11.08.2012 15:00 Sortland 8 : 3 Innstranda Blåbyhallen
11.08.2012 16:00 Lofoten 2 : 1 Harstad Stranda stadion
13.08.2012 15:30 Bodø/Glimt 2 3 : 2 Sandnessjøen Aspmyra stadion
Runde 15
18.08.2012 12:30 Sandnessjøen 2 : 0 Sortland Stamnes kunstgress
18.08.2012 13:00 Lofoten 1 : 1 Stålkameratene Stranda stadion
18.08.2012 14:00 Harstad 5 : 0 Tverlandet Harstad stadion
18.08.2012 14:30 Innstranda 1 : 1 Mjølner 2 Mørkvedlia kunstgress
18.08.2012 15:00 Mosjøen 5 : 2 Fauske/Sprint Kippermoen gress
20.08.2012 19:00 Junkeren 1 : 8 Bodø/Glimt 2 Stordalen kunstgress
Runde 16
23.08.2012 19:00 Tverlandet 0 : 3 Innstranda Tverlandet kunstgress
24.08.2012 16:00 Mjølner 2 5 : 2 Sandnessjøen Narvik kunstgress
25.08.2012 13:00 Stålkameratene 0 : 3 Harstad Sagbakken kunstgress
25.08.2012 13:30 Fauske/Sprint 3 : 3 Lofoten Fauske kunstgress
25.08.2012 16:00 Sortland 1 : 0 Junkeren Sortland ipk.
28.08.2012 18:00 Bodø/Glimt 2 5 : 1 Mosjøen Aspmyra stadion
Runde 17
01.09.2012 12:30 Mosjøen 3 : 3 Sortland Kippermoen gress
01.09.2012 14:00 Sandnessjøen 1 : 0 Tverlandet Stamnes kunstgress
01.09.2012 15:00 Junkeren 3 : 5 Mjølner 2 Stordalen kunstgress
01.09.2012 15:00 Harstad 2 : 2 Innstranda Harstad stadion
01.09.2012 16:00 Stålkameratene 5 : 2 Fauske/Sprint Sagbakken kunstgress
03.09.2012 18:00 Lofoten 1 : 4 Bodø/Glimt 2 Stranda stadion
Runde 18
06.09.2012 19:00 Tverlandet 2 : 2 Junkeren Tverlandet kunstgress
07.09.2012 15:30 Mjølner 2 7 : 2 Mosjøen Narvik kunstgress
08.09.2012 12:30 Innstranda 2 : 1 Sandnessjøen Mørkvedlia kunstgress
08.09.2012 14:00 Sortland 3 : 1 Lofoten Blåbyhallen
08.09.2012 16:00 Fauske/Sprint 0 : 9 Harstad Fauske kunstgress
10.09.2012 19:00 Bodø/Glimt 2 10 : 1 Stålkameratene Aspmyra stadion
Runde 19
12.09.2012 19:00 Junkeren 0 : 4 Innstranda Stordalen kunstgress
14.09.2012 16:00 Harstad 7 : 0 Sandnessjøen Harstad stadion
15.09.2012 12:30 Stålkameratene 2 : 3 Sortland Sagbakken kunstgress
15.09.2012 15:00 Mosjøen 7 : 1 Tverlandet Kippermoen gress
15.09.2012 15:00 Lofoten 3 : 6 Mjølner 2 Stranda stadion
17.09.2012 19:00 Fauske/Sprint 0 : 8 Bodø/Glimt 2 Fauske kunstgress
Runde 20
22.09.2012 13:00 Mjølner 2 4 : 4 Stålkameratene Narvik kunstgress
22.09.2012 14:00 Tverlandet 1 : 5 Lofoten Tverlandet kunstgress
22.09.2012 15:00 Innstranda 4 : 1 Mosjøen Mørkvedlia kunstgress
22.09.2012 15:00 Sortland 4 : 0 Fauske/Sprint Sortland ipk.
23.09.2012 16:00 Sandnessjøen 1 : 1 Junkeren Stamnes kunstgress
24.09.2012 13:00 Bodø/Glimt 2 2 : 3 Harstad Aspmyra stadion
Runde 21
29.09.2012 14:00 Mosjøen 3 : 4 Sandnessjøen Kippermoen gress
29.09.2012 14:00 Bodø/Glimt 2 7 : 1 Sortland Aspmyra stadion
29.09.2012 14:00 Fauske/Sprint 2 : 3 Mjølner 2 Fauske kunstgress
29.09.2012 14:00 Stålkameratene 6 : 2 Tverlandet Sagbakken kunstgress
29.09.2012 14:00 Lofoten 3 : 1 Innstranda Stranda stadion
29.09.2012 14:00 Harstad 2 : 2 Junkeren Harstad stadion
Runde 22
06.10.2012 12:00 Sandnessjøen 4 : 0 Lofoten Stamnes kunstgress
06.10.2012 14:00 Junkeren 4 : 3 Mosjøen Stordalen kunstgress
06.10.2012 14:00 Innstranda 3 : 1 Stålkameratene Mørkvedlia kunstgress
06.10.2012 14:00 Tverlandet 4 : 2 Fauske/Sprint Tverlandet kunstgress
06.10.2012 14:00 Mjølner 2 1 : 1 Bodø/Glimt 2 Narvik kunstgress
06.10.2012 14:00 Sortland 2 : 3 Harstad Blåbyhallen
 
Untitled Document | silfotball.no
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nyhetsarkiv | silfotball.no
  Untitled Document | silfotball.no