Nyhetsarkiv | silfotball.no
SIL Fotball.no | silfotball.no
   
   
Untitled Document
 
   
Untitled Document
  2017-sesongen      NT-ligaen avd 5      4. div HESA      5. div HESA     6. div Hland     6. div Salten     Junior G19     Junior J19     NM

Nordland/Hålogaland Fotballkrets
Sandnessjøen A-laget 2014

Terminliste
A-laget 2014 Kamprapport Spillerstall Tabell Kampkalender Terminliste Støtteapparat Statistikk
 
Runde 1
26.04.2014 12:00 Mosjøen 3 : 2 Lofoten Kippermoen kgb
26.04.2014 16:00 Sortland 1 : 4 Stålkameratene Blåbyhallen
27.04.2014 13:00 Sandnessjøen 2 : 0 Mjølner Stamnes kunstgress
28.04.2014 15:00 Bodø/Glimt 2 3 : 1 Hardhaus Aspmyra stadion
28.04.2014 19:00 Tverlandet 2 : 1 Grand Bodø Tverlandet kunstgress
28.04.2014 20:00 Innstranda 1 : 2 Junkeren Mørkvedlia kunstgress
Runde 2
02.05.2014 17:00 Hardhaus 0 : 7 Mosjøen Ankenesstrand kg
03.05.2014 14:00 Junkeren 2 : 0 Tverlandet Stordalen kunstgress
03.05.2014 15:00 Stålkameratene 3 : 2 Innstranda Stålhallen
03.05.2014 16:00 Mjølner 2 : 0 Sortland Narvik kunstgress
03.05.2014 16:00 Lofoten 5 : 0 Sandnessjøen Stranda stadion
05.05.2014 19:00 Grand Bodø 2 : 2 Bodø/Glimt 2 Aspmyra stadion
Runde 3
10.05.2014 12:00 Sandnessjøen 6 : 0 Hardhaus Stamnes kunstgress
10.05.2014 14:45 Sortland 2 : 1 Innstranda Stokmarknes kg
10.05.2014 16:00 Mjølner 5 : 0 Lofoten Narvik kunstgress
10.05.2014 16:00 Mosjøen 3 : 1 Grand Bodø Kippermoen gress
12.05.2014 19:00 Bodø/Glimt 2 0 : 5 Junkeren Aspmyra stadion
13.05.2014 19:00 Tverlandet 6 : 1 Stålkameratene Tverlandet kunstgress
Runde 4
15.05.2014 18:00 Junkeren 1 : 5 Mosjøen Stordalen kunstgress
16.05.2014 18:00 Lofoten 3 : 1 Sortland Stranda stadion
16.05.2014 19:00 Hardhaus 0 : 3 Mjølner Ankenesstrand kg
18.05.2014 14:00 Stålkameratene 0 : 1 Bodø/Glimt 2 Stålhallen
18.05.2014 18:00 Grand Bodø 1 : 2 Sandnessjøen Aspmyra stadion
19.05.2014 20:00 Innstranda 1 : 2 Tverlandet Mørkvedlia kunstgress
Runde 5
21.05.2014 19:00 Mosjøen 3 : 3 Stålkameratene Kippermoen gress
24.05.2014 14:00 Lofoten 3 : 0 Hardhaus Stranda stadion
24.05.2014 14:00 Sortland 1 : 2 Tverlandet Blåbyhallen
25.05.2014 16:00 Sandnessjøen 1 : 2 Junkeren Stamnes kunstgress
25.05.2014 17:00 Mjølner 2 : 2 Grand Bodø Narvik kunstgress
26.05.2014 19:00 Bodø/Glimt 2 3 : 1 Innstranda Aspmyra stadion
Runde 6
28.05.2014 19:00 Stålkameratene 4 : 2 Sandnessjøen Stålhallen
29.05.2014 13:00 Junkeren 2 : 4 Mjølner Stordalen kunstgress
31.05.2014 14:00 Hardhaus 1 : 3 Sortland Ankenesstrand kg
31.05.2014 14:00 Grand Bodø 5 : 1 Lofoten Aspmyra stadion
31.05.2014 15:00 Innstranda 0 : 1 Mosjøen Mørkvedlia kunstgress
02.06.2014 19:00 Tverlandet 2 : 3 Bodø/Glimt 2 Tverlandet kunstgress
Runde 7
07.06.2014 15:00 Sandnessjøen 2 : 1 Innstranda Leland kunstgress
07.06.2014 15:00 Mosjøen 0 : 1 Tverlandet Kippermoen gress
07.06.2014 16:00 Lofoten 1 : 2 Junkeren Stranda stadion
07.06.2014 16:00 Hardhaus 2 : 3 Grand Bodø Ankenesstrand kg
07.06.2014 16:00 Sortland 0 : 3 Bodø/Glimt 2 Blåbyhallen
09.06.2014 13:00 Mjølner 7 : 1 Stålkameratene Narvik kunstgress
Runde 8
11.06.2014 19:00 Bodø/Glimt 2 4 : 1 Mosjøen Aspmyra stadion
14.06.2014 12:30 Tverlandet 3 : 0 Sandnessjøen Tverlandet kunstgress
14.06.2014 13:00 Stålkameratene 6 : 4 Lofoten Stålhallen
14.06.2014 15:00 Grand Bodø 1 : 4 Sortland Aspmyra kunstgress
14.06.2014 15:00 Junkeren 5 : 1 Hardhaus Stordalen kunstgress
14.06.2014 16:00 Innstranda 0 : 3 Mjølner Mørkvedlia kunstgress
Runde 9
19.06.2014 17:00 Sortland 3 : 4 Mosjøen Blåbyhallen
19.06.2014 19:30 Grand Bodø 1 : 2 Junkeren Aspmyra kunstgress
21.06.2014 13:00 Hardhaus 3 : 1 Stålkameratene Ankenesstrand kg
21.06.2014 14:30 Mjølner 3 : 0 Tverlandet Narvik kunstgress
21.06.2014 15:00 Lofoten 4 : 1 Innstranda Stranda stadion
21.06.2014 16:00 Sandnessjøen 1 : 0 Bodø/Glimt 2 Radåsmyra gress
Runde 10
25.06.2014 20:00 Stålkameratene 4 : 1 Grand Bodø Stålhallen
26.06.2014 19:00 Mosjøen 3 : 3 Sandnessjøen Kippermoen kgb
28.06.2014 13:30 Tverlandet 5 : 3 Lofoten Tverlandet kunstgress
28.06.2014 15:00 Innstranda 6 : 1 Hardhaus Mørkvedlia kunstgress
28.06.2014 15:30 Sortland 0 : 4 Junkeren Blåbyhallen
29.06.2014 13:00 Bodø/Glimt 2 0 : 4 Mjølner Aspmyra kunstgress
Runde 11
25.06.2014 18:00 Lofoten 0 : 2 Bodø/Glimt 2 Stranda stadion
01.07.2014 19:00 Junkeren 4 : 1 Stålkameratene Stordalen kunstgress
03.07.2014 18:00 Grand Bodø 1 : 1 Innstranda Aspmyra kunstgress
04.07.2014 17:00 Mjølner 5 : 0 Mosjøen Narvik kunstgress
05.07.2014 13:00 Sandnessjøen 3 : 1 Sortland Radåsmyra gress
05.07.2014 14:30 Hardhaus 0 : 2 Tverlandet Ankenesstrand kg
Runde 12
26.07.2014 12:30 Mjølner 6 : 2 Sandnessjøen Narvik kunstgress
26.07.2014 13:00 Stålkameratene 6 : 3 Sortland Stålhallen
28.07.2014 19:00 Hardhaus 0 : 5 Bodø/Glimt 2 Ankenesstrand kg
30.07.2014 19:00 Junkeren 1 : 1 Innstranda Stordalen kunstgress
30.07.2014 20:00 Grand Bodø 1 : 1 Tverlandet Aspmyra stadion
06.08.2014 15:30 Lofoten 7 : 1 Mosjøen Stranda stadion
Runde 13
02.08.2014 12:00 Mosjøen 4 : 1 Hardhaus Kippermoen gress
02.08.2014 13:00 Sandnessjøen 2 : 0 Lofoten Radåsmyra gress
02.08.2014 15:00 Sortland 0 : 4 Mjølner Blåbyhallen
04.08.2014 19:00 Bodø/Glimt 2 2 : 0 Grand Bodø Aspmyra stadion
05.08.2014 19:00 Tverlandet 1 : 4 Junkeren Tverlandet kunstgress
06.08.2014 19:00 Innstranda 3 : 6 Stålkameratene Mørkvedlia kunstgress
Runde 14
09.08.2014 13:00 Hardhaus 2 : 6 Sandnessjøen Ankenesstrand kg
09.08.2014 14:00 Innstranda 2 : 2 Sortland Mørkvedlia kunstgress
09.08.2014 16:00 Lofoten 0 : 6 Mjølner Stranda stadion
09.08.2014 16:00 Grand Bodø 2 : 2 Mosjøen Aspmyra stadion
09.08.2014 16:00 Stålkameratene 6 : 2 Tverlandet Stålhallen
11.08.2014 19:00 Junkeren 2 : 3 Bodø/Glimt 2 Stordalen kunstgress
Runde 15
14.08.2014 18:00 Mjølner 3 : 1 Hardhaus Narvik kunstgress
16.08.2014 16:00 Mosjøen 1 : 1 Junkeren Kippermoen gress
16.08.2014 16:00 Sortland 3 : 2 Lofoten Blåbyhallen
17.08.2014 16:00 Sandnessjøen 4 : 1 Grand Bodø Radåsmyra gress
18.08.2014 19:00 Bodø/Glimt 2 9 : 0 Stålkameratene Aspmyra stadion
16.09.2014 19:00 Tverlandet 1 : 2 Innstranda Tverlandet kunstgress
Runde 16
21.08.2014 19:00 Stålkameratene 1 : 2 Mosjøen Stålhallen
23.08.2014 12:30 Junkeren 2 : 2 Sandnessjøen Stordalen kunstgress
23.08.2014 13:00 Grand Bodø 0 : 3 Mjølner Aspmyra stadion
23.08.2014 14:00 Tverlandet 5 : 2 Sortland Tverlandet kunstgress
23.08.2014 16:00 Hardhaus 3 : 2 Lofoten Ankenesstrand kg
25.08.2014 20:00 Innstranda 3 : 5 Bodø/Glimt 2 Mørkvedlia kunstgress
Runde 17
27.08.2014 19:00 Sandnessjøen 5 : 2 Stålkameratene Stamnes kunstgress
30.08.2014 14:00 Sortland 2 : 1 Hardhaus Blåbyhallen
30.08.2014 15:00 Mosjøen 2 : 1 Innstranda Kippermoen gress
30.08.2014 16:00 Mjølner 3 : 1 Junkeren Narvik kunstgress
30.08.2014 16:00 Lofoten 0 : 1 Grand Bodø Kabelvåg kunstgress
01.09.2014 19:00 Bodø/Glimt 2 4 : 1 Tverlandet Aspmyra stadion
Runde 18
06.09.2014 12:30 Innstranda 1 : 4 Sandnessjøen Mørkvedlia kunstgress
06.09.2014 13:00 Stålkameratene 1 : 2 Mjølner Stålhallen
06.09.2014 14:00 Junkeren 5 : 0 Lofoten Stordalen kunstgress
06.09.2014 15:00 Grand Bodø 1 : 1 Hardhaus Aspmyra stadion
06.09.2014 16:00 Tverlandet 1 : 3 Mosjøen Tverlandet kunstgress
07.09.2014 14:00 Bodø/Glimt 2 4 : 0 Sortland Aspmyra stadion
Runde 19
13.09.2014 13:00 Lofoten 2 : 6 Stålkameratene Stranda stadion
13.09.2014 15:00 Sandnessjøen 3 : 1 Tverlandet Stamnes kunstgress
13.09.2014 15:00 Mjølner 3 : 0 Innstranda Narvik kunstgress
13.09.2014 16:00 Hardhaus 0 : 3 Junkeren Ankenesstrand kg
13.09.2014 16:00 Sortland 3 : 0 Grand Bodø Blåbyhallen
15.09.2014 17:30 Mosjøen 3 : 0 Bodø/Glimt 2 Kippermoen gress
Runde 20
20.09.2014 12:00 Mosjøen 2 : 1 Sortland Kippermoen gress
20.09.2014 13:00 Stålkameratene 3 : 2 Hardhaus Stålhallen
20.09.2014 13:00 Tverlandet 0 : 5 Mjølner Tverlandet kunstgress
20.09.2014 14:00 Innstranda 6 : 0 Lofoten Mørkvedlia kunstgress
20.09.2014 16:00 Junkeren 2 : 0 Grand Bodø Stordalen kunstgress
22.09.2014 19:15 Bodø/Glimt 2 4 : 2 Sandnessjøen Aspmyra stadion
Runde 21
27.09.2014 16:00 Sandnessjøen 4 : 1 Mosjøen Stamnes kunstgress
27.09.2014 16:00 Hardhaus 2 : 0 Innstranda Ankenesstrand kg
27.09.2014 16:00 Grand Bodø 4 : 3 Stålkameratene Aspmyra stadion
27.09.2014 16:00 Junkeren 3 : 1 Sortland Stordalen kunstgress
27.09.2014 16:30 Mjølner 2 : 2 Bodø/Glimt 2 Narvik kunstgress
27.09.2014 17:30 Lofoten 4 : 0 Tverlandet Stranda stadion
Runde 22
04.10.2014 16:00 Stålkameratene 4 : 4 Junkeren Stålhallen
04.10.2014 16:00 Innstranda 4 : 2 Grand Bodø Mørkvedlia kunstgress
04.10.2014 16:00 Tverlandet 1 : 2 Hardhaus Tverlandet kunstgress
04.10.2014 16:00 Bodø/Glimt 2 13 : 0 Lofoten Aspmyra stadion
04.10.2014 16:00 Mosjøen 1 : 1 Mjølner Kippermoen gress
04.10.2014 16:00 Sortland 2 : 3 Sandnessjøen Blåbyhallen
 
Untitled Document | silfotball.no
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nyhetsarkiv | silfotball.no
  Untitled Document | silfotball.no