Nyhetsarkiv | silfotball.no
SIL Fotball.no | silfotball.no
   
   
Untitled Document
 
   
Untitled Document
  2017-sesongen      NT-ligaen avd 5      4. div HESA      5. div HESA     6. div Hland     6. div Salten     Junior G19     Junior J19     NM

Nordland Fotballkrets
Sandnessjøen A-laget 2017

Terminliste
A-laget 2017 Spillerstall Tabell Kampkalender Terminliste Støtteapparat   Statistikk
 
Runde 1
06.04.2017 19:00 Fauske/Sprint 4 : 2 Junkeren 2 SKS- Arena
22.04.2017 13:00 Brønnøysund 2 : 2 Innstranda Brønnøysund kg
24.04.2017 18:00 Mo 2 0 : 4 Bodø/Glimt 2 Sagbakken kunstgress
25.05.2017 15:00 Sandnessjøen 8 : 1 Meløy Stamnes kunstgress
16.09.2017 14:00 Åga 0 : 2 Grand Bodø Hauknes kunstgress
Runde 2
29.04.2017 15:00 Innstranda 4 : 0 Åga Mørkvedlia kunstgress
30.04.2017 15:00 Junkeren 2 0 : 1 Sandnessjøen Stordalen kunstgress
03.05.2017 19:00 Bodø/Glimt 2 4 : 1 Fauske/Sprint Aspmyra stadion
12.05.2017 19:00 Grand Bodø 2 : 0 Mo 2 Mo IL 2
13.05.2017 12:00 Stålkameratene 4 : 2 Brønnøysund Sagbakken kunstgress
Runde 3
03.05.2017 19:00 Åga 0 : 4 Stålkameratene Hauknes kunstgress
06.05.2017 18:00 Brønnøysund 8 : 1 Meløy Brønnøysund kg
07.05.2017 13:00 Sandnessjøen 3 : 3 Fauske/Sprint Stamnes kunstgress
07.05.2017 15:00 Mo 2 0 : 3 Innstranda Sagbakken kunstgress
08.05.2017 19:00 Bodø/Glimt 2 4 : 1 Grand Bodø Aspmyra stadion
Runde 4
19.04.2017 19:00 Stålkameratene 2 : 2 Mo 2 Moheia kunstgress
14.05.2017 14:00 Innstranda 0 : 3 Bodø/Glimt 2 Mørkvedlia kunstgress
16.05.2017 18:00 Fauske/Sprint 2 : 1 Grand Bodø SKS- Arena
11.06.2017 13:00 Junkeren 2 1 : 4 Brønnøysund Stordalen kunstgress
09.09.2017 15:00 Meløy 2 : 2 Åga Glomfjord Kgb
Runde 5
20.05.2017 15:00 Brønnøysund 3 : 3 Sandnessjøen Brønnøysund kg
20.05.2017 15:00 Åga 0 : 7 Junkeren 2 Hauknes kunstgress
22.05.2017 19:00 Bodø/Glimt 2 0 : 1 Stålkameratene Aspmyra stadion
23.05.2017 20:15 Grand Bodø 3 : 0 Innstranda Aspmyra kunstgress
24.09.2017 15:00 Mo 2 8 : 1 Meløy Sagbakken kunstgress
Runde 6
24.05.2017 19:00 Junkeren 2 1 : 0 Mo 2 Stordalen kunstgress
29.05.2017 18:00 Meløy 0 : 5 Bodø/Glimt 2 Glomfjord Kgb
30.05.2017 19:30 Innstranda 0 : 5 Fauske/Sprint Mørkvedlia kunstgress
31.05.2017 19:00 Sandnessjøen 3 : 2 Åga Stamnes kunstgress
21.06.2017 19:15 Stålkameratene 4 : 0 Grand Bodø Sagbakken kunstgress
Runde 7
03.06.2017 13:00 Fauske/Sprint 2 : 4 Brønnøysund SKS- Arena
03.06.2017 15:00 Grand Bodø 5 : 0 Meløy Aspmyra kunstgress
06.06.2017 19:00 Bodø/Glimt 2 6 : 0 Junkeren 2 Aspmyra stadion
06.06.2017 19:30 Innstranda 1 : 7 Stålkameratene Mørkvedlia kunstgress
07.06.2017 19:00 Mo 2 0 : 4 Sandnessjøen Sagbakken kunstgress
Runde 8
27.05.2017 15:00 Åga 4 : 2 Brønnøysund Hauknes kunstgress
11.06.2017 12:00 Bodø/Glimt 2 4 : 1 Sandnessjøen Sandnessjøen
14.06.2017 18:30 Stålkameratene 0 : 0 Fauske/Sprint Sagbakken kunstgress
14.06.2017 19:00 Junkeren 2 1 : 1 Grand Bodø Stordalen kunstgress
14.06.2017 19:30 Meløy 2 : 3 Innstranda Glomfjord Kgb
Runde 9
10.05.2017 19:00 Fauske/Sprint 10 : 0 Åga SKS- Arena
17.06.2017 15:00 Grand Bodø 0 : 2 Sandnessjøen Aspmyra kunstgress
17.06.2017 15:00 Stålkameratene 9 : 0 Meløy Sagbakken kunstgress
18.06.2017 15:00 Brønnøysund 3 : 0 Mo 2 Brønnøysund kg
21.06.2017 19:30 Innstranda 3 : 1 Junkeren 2 Mørkvedlia kunstgress
Runde 10
01.06.2017 19:00 Junkeren 2 1 : 5 Stålkameratene Stordalen kunstgress
21.06.2017 19:00 Åga 5 : 0 Mo 2 Hauknes kunstgress
21.06.2017 19:00 Fauske/Sprint 16 : 0 Meløy SKS- Arena
24.06.2017 15:00 Sandnessjøen 6 : 0 Innstranda Stamnes kunstgress
26.06.2017 13:15 Brønnøysund 0 : 3 Bodø/Glimt 2 Brønnøysund kg
Runde 11
29.04.2017 13:00 Grand Bodø 1 : 1 Brønnøysund Aspmyra kunstgress
16.05.2017 19:00 Stålkameratene 1 : 0 Sandnessjøen Sagbakken kunstgress
27.06.2017 18:00 Mo 2 0 : 2 Fauske/Sprint Sagbakken kunstgress
29.06.2017 19:00 Meløy 1 : 7 Junkeren 2 Glomfjord Kgb
02.10.2017 19:00 Bodø/Glimt 2 9 : 1 Åga Aspmyra stadion
Runde 12
10.06.2017 15:00 Innstranda 0 : 5 Brønnøysund Mørkvedlia kunstgress
05.08.2017 15:00 Grand Bodø 3 : 1 Åga Aspmyra kunstgress
05.08.2017 15:00 Meløy 3 : 2 Sandnessjøen Glomfjord Kgb
07.08.2017 19:00 Bodø/Glimt 2 9 : 2 Mo 2 Aspmyra stadion
23.08.2017 19:00 Junkeren 2 1 : 7 Fauske/Sprint Stordalen kunstgress
Runde 13
11.08.2017 16:30 Sandnessjøen 5 : 3 Junkeren 2 Stamnes kunstgress
12.08.2017 14:00 Åga 2 : 2 Innstranda Hauknes kunstgress
12.08.2017 15:00 Brønnøysund 1 : 4 Stålkameratene Brønnøysund kg
14.08.2017 19:00 Fauske/Sprint 2 : 4 Bodø/Glimt 2 SKS- Arena
24.08.2017 20:00 Mo 2 3 : 1 Grand Bodø Sagbakken kunstgress
Runde 14
16.08.2017 19:00 Stålkameratene 3 : 1 Åga Sagbakken kunstgress
17.08.2017 00:01 Innstranda 3 : 0 Mo 2 Mo IL 2
17.08.2017 20:15 Grand Bodø 1 : 2 Bodø/Glimt 2 Aspmyra stadion
19.08.2017 15:00 Meløy 0 : 9 Brønnøysund Glomfjord Kgb
19.08.2017 15:00 Fauske/Sprint 4 : 1 Sandnessjøen SKS- Arena
Runde 15
27.08.2017 13:00 Brønnøysund 4 : 0 Junkeren 2 Brønnøysund kg
27.08.2017 16:00 Åga 4 : 1 Meløy Hauknes kunstgress
28.08.2017 19:00 Bodø/Glimt 2 7 : 1 Innstranda Aspmyra stadion
30.08.2017 19:00 Mo 2 0 : 2 Stålkameratene Sagbakken kunstgress
30.08.2017 19:00 Grand Bodø 4 : 2 Fauske/Sprint Nordlandshallen
Runde 16
31.08.2017 19:00 Sandnessjøen 1 : 1 Brønnøysund Stamnes kunstgress
03.09.2017 15:00 Junkeren 2 5 : 0 Åga Stordalen kunstgress
03.09.2017 17:00 Meløy 4 : 6 Mo 2 Halsa Kgb
04.09.2017 19:00 Stålkameratene 2 : 1 Bodø/Glimt 2 Sagbakken kunstgress
06.09.2017 19:30 Innstranda 0 : 1 Grand Bodø Mørkvedlia kunstgress
Runde 17
06.09.2017 19:00 Åga 0 : 8 Sandnessjøen Hemnes
09.09.2017 15:00 Grand Bodø 1 : 3 Stålkameratene Aspmyra kunstgress
10.09.2017 16:00 Mo 2 5 : 2 Junkeren 2 Sagbakken kunstgress
11.09.2017 19:00 Bodø/Glimt 2 12 : 1 Meløy Aspmyra stadion
13.09.2017 19:00 Fauske/Sprint 1 : 1 Innstranda SKS- Arena
Runde 18
13.09.2017 19:00 Sandnessjøen 4 : 1 Mo 2 Stamnes kunstgress
16.09.2017 13:00 Brønnøysund 2 : 2 Fauske/Sprint Brønnøysund kg
17.09.2017 13:00 Stålkameratene 8 : 2 Innstranda Sagbakken kunstgress
18.09.2017 19:00 Junkeren 2 1 : 1 Bodø/Glimt 2 Stordalen kunstgress
20.09.2017 19:30 Meløy 3 : 4 Grand Bodø Glomfjord Kgb
Runde 19
20.09.2017 19:00 Fauske/Sprint 1 : 1 Stålkameratene SKS- Arena
23.09.2017 15:00 Brønnøysund 7 : 0 Åga Brønnøysund kg
27.09.2017 17:30 Grand Bodø 4 : 3 Junkeren 2 Aspmyra kunstgress
27.09.2017 17:30 Sandnessjøen 0 : 2 Bodø/Glimt 2 Stamnes kunstgress
27.09.2017 19:30 Innstranda 5 : 0 Meløy Mørkvedlia kunstgress
Runde 20
27.09.2017 19:00 Åga 1 : 4 Fauske/Sprint Sagbakken kunstgress
30.09.2017 14:00 Meløy 1 : 8 Stålkameratene Glomfjord Kgb
30.09.2017 18:30 Mo 2 1 : 0 Brønnøysund Sagbakken kunstgress
01.10.2017 16:30 Sandnessjøen 2 : 1 Grand Bodø Stamnes kunstgress
03.10.2017 19:00 Junkeren 2 2 : 4 Innstranda Stordalen kunstgress
Runde 21
07.10.2017 15:00 Stålkameratene 2 : 1 Junkeren 2 Sagbakken kunstgress
07.10.2017 15:00 Innstranda 1 : 3 Sandnessjøen Mørkvedlia kunstgress
07.10.2017 15:00 Bodø/Glimt 2 8 : 0 Brønnøysund Aspmyra stadion
07.10.2017 15:00 Meløy 0 : 10 Fauske/Sprint Reipå Gress
08.10.2017 17:00 Mo 2 3 : 3 Åga Sagbakken kunstgress
Runde 22
14.10.2017 13:00 Brønnøysund 3 : 3 Grand Bodø Brønnøysund kg
14.10.2017 13:00 Sandnessjøen 0 : 2 Stålkameratene Stamnes kunstgress
14.10.2017 13:00 Åga 0 : 7 Bodø/Glimt 2 Hauknes kunstgress
14.10.2017 13:00 Fauske/Sprint 8 : 0 Mo 2 SKS- Arena
14.10.2017 13:00 Junkeren 2 5 : 2 Meløy Stordalen kunstgress
 
Untitled Document | silfotball.no
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nyhetsarkiv | silfotball.no
  Untitled Document | silfotball.no