Nyhetsarkiv | silfotball.no
SIL Fotball.no | silfotball.no
   
   
Untitled Document
 
   
Untitled Document
  2017-sesongen      NT-ligaen avd 5      4. div HESA      5. div HESA     6. div Hland     6. div Salten     Junior G19     Junior J19     NM
NM menn 2017, ordinære runder
NM 2017 Kvalifisering Ordinære runder  
 
Runde 1
25.04.2017 18:00 Løten 0 : 4 Kongsvinger
25.04.2017 19:15 Tynset 3 : 1 Orkla Nytrømoen kunstgras
26.04.2017 18:00 Randesund 1 : 5 Start Sukkevann kunstgress
26.04.2017 18:00 Brattvåg 0 : 3 Kristiansund Brattvåg kunstgress
26.04.2017 18:00 Ullern 1 : 3 KFUM Oslo Ullern kunstgress
26.04.2017 18:00 Drøbak-Frogn 1 : 10 Sarpsborg 08 Seiersten stadion
26.04.2017 18:00 Fyllingsdalen 2 : 1 Sotra Varden Amfi
26.04.2017 18:00 Donn 0 : 2 Jerv Kongsgårdbanen
26.04.2017 18:00 Alta 5 : 1 Senja Finnmarkshallen
26.04.2017 18:00 Holmen 2 : 3 Asker Holmen kunstgress 2
26.04.2017 18:00 Redalen 1 : 5 Raufoss Vardal ipk kunstgress
26.04.2017 18:00 Bryne 4 : 0 Brodd Bryne stadion
26.04.2017 18:00 Austevoll 0 : 7 Brann Varegg
26.04.2017 18:00 Ørn Horten 2 : 0 Hønefoss Lystlunden Stadion
26.04.2017 18:00 Fjøra 1 : 6 Sogndal Fosshaugane Campus
26.04.2017 18:00 Flint 1 : 2 Sandefjord Fotball
26.04.2017 18:00 Lørenskog 1 : 5 Strømmen
26.04.2017 18:00 Skedsmo 1 : 4 Ullensaker/Kisa
26.04.2017 18:00 Skjetten 0 : 2 Lillestrøm
26.04.2017 18:00 Mo IL 2 : 3 Mosjøen IL
26.04.2017 18:00 Fauske/Sprint 0 : 7 Bodø/Glimt
26.04.2017 18:00 Moss 3 : 2 Sprint-Jeløy Melløs stadion
26.04.2017 18:00 Kvik Halden 4 : 1 Østsiden Halden stadion
26.04.2017 18:00 Gjøvik-Lyn 0 : 4 Brumunddal Gjøvik stadion
26.04.2017 18:00 Staal Jørpeland 0 : 2 Egersund Jørpeland stadion
26.04.2017 18:00 Riska 1 : 4 Viking Riska stadion
26.04.2017 18:00 Vestfossen 2 : 3 Mjøndalen Strandajordet gress
26.04.2017 18:00 Åssiden 1 : 3 Strømsgodset Åssiden stadion
26.04.2017 18:00 HamKam 6 : 7 Nybergsund
26.04.2017 18:00 Flisa Fotball 0 : 6 Elverum
26.04.2017 18:00 Bjørnevatn 0 : 5 Tromsø Bjørneparken kg
26.04.2017 18:00 Hei 0 : 10 Odd Mortens Plass KG, Hei
26.04.2017 18:00 Stord 0 : 1 Lysekloster Vikahaugane Kunstgress
26.04.2017 18:00 Holmlia 0 : 9 Stabæk Lusetjern kunstgress
26.04.2017 18:00 Volda 2 : 3 Molde Volda kunstgras A
26.04.2017 18:00 Grorud 4 : 1 Follo Grorud match
26.04.2017 18:00 Træff 1 : 2 Ranheim TF Reknesbanen
26.04.2017 18:00 Tillerbyen 1 : 2 Byåsen TF Charlottenlund
26.04.2017 18:00 Steinkjer 1 : 3 Levanger Guldbergaunet st. kg
26.04.2017 18:00 Strindheim TF 0 : 2 Rosenborg Strindheim kunstgress
26.04.2017 18:00 Kråkerøy 1 : 0 Fredrikstad Fredrikstad stadion
26.04.2017 18:00 Lyngen/Karnes 0 : 2 Tromsdalen Geitnes kunstgress
26.04.2017 18:00 FK Tønsberg 3 : 5 Arendal Fotball Tønsberg gressbane
26.04.2017 18:00 Flekkerøy 2 : 0 Vindbjart Flekkerøy kg Colorlineb.
26.04.2017 18:00 Trott 0 : 4 Åsane Tertnes
26.04.2017 18:00 Kjelsås 4 : 0 Frigg Oslo Grefsen kunstgress
26.04.2017 18:00 Sola 1 : 4 Vard Haugesund Sola stadion
26.04.2017 18:00 Os 1 : 4 Nest-Sotra Odda
26.04.2017 18:00 Bjarg 0 : 1 Fana Stavollen kg 01
26.04.2017 18:00 Halsen 1 : 2 Notodden Bergeskogen KG
26.04.2017 18:00 Lura 1 : 4 Sandnes Ulf
26.04.2017 18:30 Mjølner 2 : 3 Finnsnes Narvik kunstgress
26.04.2017 18:30 Herd 3 : 5 Aalesund Herd kunstgress
26.04.2017 19:00 Harstad 0 : 1 Sortland Harstad stadion
26.04.2017 19:00 Hødd 4 : 1 Spjelkavik Høddvoll
26.04.2017 19:00 Kolstad 3 : 4 Verdal Huseby idr.park kg
26.04.2017 19:15 Gran 0 : 8 Vålerenga
26.04.2017 19:30 Fløya 4 : 3 Salangen Fløyabanen
27.04.2017 18:00 Pors 2 : 0 Fram Larvik Pors 2 KG
27.04.2017 18:00 Bærum 1 : 0 Oppsal Sandvika stadion
27.04.2017 18:00 Førde 0 : 2 Florø
27.04.2017 18:00 Skeid 2 : 1 Lyn Nordre Åsen kg
27.04.2017 18:00 Stjørdals-Blink 2 : 0 Nardo Nye Blinkbanen
27.04.2017 18:00 Vidar 0 : 3 Haugesund Lassa gress
Runde 2
24.05.2017 18:00 Hødd 1 : 2 Molde Høddvoll
24.05.2017 18:00 Sortland 1 : 3 Bodø/Glimt Blåbyhallen
24.05.2017 18:00 Mosjøen IL 0 : 5 Levanger Kippermoen gress
24.05.2017 18:00 Grorud 0 : 1 Elverum Grorud match
24.05.2017 18:00 Ranheim TF 3 : 1 Stjørdals-Blink DnB Arena
24.05.2017 18:00 Finnsnes 0 : 2 Tromsø Finnsnes Stadion
24.05.2017 18:00 Flekkerøy 4 : 3 Start Flekkerøy kg Colorlineb.
24.05.2017 18:00 Brumunddal 1 : 3 Lillestrøm SH-banen, Kunstgress
24.05.2017 18:00 Ørn Horten 3 : 1 Sandefjord Fotball Lystlunden Stadion
24.05.2017 18:00 Jerv 2 : 1 Bryne Levermyr stadion
24.05.2017 18:00 Mjøndalen 3 : 1 Kvik Halden Mjøndalen stadion
24.05.2017 18:00 Kråkerøy 4 : 5 Vålerenga Fredrikstad stadion
24.05.2017 18:00 Fløya 5 : 3 Tromsdalen Fløyabanen
24.05.2017 18:00 Pors 1 : 3 Odd Pors Stadion KG
24.05.2017 18:00 Moss 1 : 3 Sarpsborg 08 Melløs stadion
24.05.2017 18:00 Vard Haugesund 0 : 6 Haugesund Haugesund stadion
24.05.2017 18:00 KFUM Oslo 4 : 0 Bærum KFUM-Arena
24.05.2017 18:00 Skeid 2 : 4 Strømsgodset Nordre Åsen kg
24.05.2017 18:00 Strømmen 0 : 1 Kjelsås Strømmen stadion kg
24.05.2017 18:00 Raufoss 0 : 2 Sogndal Sogndal
24.05.2017 18:00 Byåsen TF 0 : 2 Aalesund Byåsen Arena
24.05.2017 18:00 Ullensaker/Kisa 2 : 0 Alta UKI Arena
24.05.2017 18:00 Lysekloster 0 : 2 Brann Lysekloster Framo Ipk
24.05.2017 18:00 Nest-Sotra 2 : 0 Sandnes Ulf Ågotnes gress
24.05.2017 18:00 Åsane 1 : 0 Fyllingsdalen Myrdal gress
24.05.2017 18:00 Verdal 0 : 4 Kristiansund Coop Arena
24.05.2017 18:00 Florø 5 : 1 Fana Florø stadion
24.05.2017 18:30 Tynset 1 : 9 Rosenborg Rosenborg
25.05.2017 18:00 Nybergsund 0 : 1 Kongsvinger Nybergsund stadion
25.05.2017 18:00 Egersund 3 : 1 Viking Idrettsparken
25.05.2017 18:00 Arendal Fotball 1 : 2 Notodden Notodden
25.05.2017 18:00 Asker 0 : 5 Stabæk Føyka kunstgress
Runde 3
31.05.2017 18:00 Bodø/Glimt 8 : 9 Elverum Aspmyra stadion
31.05.2017 18:30 Kongsvinger 0 : 4 Sarpsborg 08 Gjemselund stadion
31.05.2017 18:30 Nest-Sotra 0 : 2 Brann Ågotnes gress
31.05.2017 18:30 Ørn Horten 0 : 1 Vålerenga
31.05.2017 18:30 Levanger 2 : 4 Rosenborg Moan kunstgress
31.05.2017 18:30 Ullensaker/Kisa 2 : 4 Lillestrøm
31.05.2017 18:30 Ranheim TF 0 : 2 Kristiansund DnB Arena
31.05.2017 18:30 Notodden 1 : 4 Stabæk Idpk. KG Notodden
31.05.2017 18:30 Kjelsås 0 : 1 Aalesund Grefsen kunstgress
31.05.2017 18:30 Florø 2 : 1 Sogndal Florø stadion
31.05.2017 18:30 Fløya 1 : 3 Tromsø
31.05.2017 18:30 Egersund 1 : 2 Haugesund
31.05.2017 19:15 Flekkerøy 0 : 3 Odd Flekkerøy kg Colorlineb.
01.06.2017 18:00 KFUM Oslo 1 : 2 Molde KFUM-Arena
01.06.2017 19:00 Mjøndalen 2 : 1 Strømsgodset Mjøndalen stadion
21.06.2017 18:00 Jerv 2 : 1 Åsane Levermyr stadion
Runde 4
09.08.2017 18:30 Lillestrøm 1 : 0 Tromsø Åråsen stadion
09.08.2017 18:30 Jerv 1 : 2 Rosenborg Levermyr stadion
09.08.2017 18:30 Haugesund 0 : 2 Molde Haugesund stadion
09.08.2017 18:30 Sarpsborg 08 4 : 0 Odd Sarpsborg st KG
09.08.2017 18:30 Kristiansund 1 : 0 Florø Kristiansund stadion
09.08.2017 19:45 Mjøndalen 1 : 0 Brann Mjøndalen stadion
10.08.2017 18:00 Stabæk 3 : 0 Aalesund Nadderud stadion
10.08.2017 18:30 Vålerenga 1 : 0 Elverum Ullevaal Stadion
Runde 5
26.08.2017 16:00 Mjøndalen 1 : 2 Sarpsborg 08 Mjøndalen stadion
26.08.2017 18:30 Lillestrøm 3 : 1 Stabæk Åråsen stadion
27.08.2017 17:45 Molde 2 : 1 Kristiansund Aker stadion
27.08.2017 20:15 Rosenborg 1 : 2 Vålerenga Lerkendal stadion
Runde 6
20.09.2017 20:15 Vålerenga 0 : 3 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
21.09.2017 19:00 Molde 0 : 3 Lillestrøm Aker stadion
Runde 7
03.12.2017 13:15 Lillestrøm 3 : 2 Sarpsborg 08 Ullevaal Stadion
 
Untitled Document | silfotball.no
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nyhetsarkiv | silfotball.no
  Untitled Document | silfotball.no