Nyhetsarkiv | silfotball.no
SIL Fotball.no | silfotball.no
   
   
Untitled Document
 
   
Untitled Document
  2017-sesongen      NT-ligaen avd 5      4. div HESA      5. div HESA     6. div Hland     6. div Salten     Junior G19     Junior J19     NM
NM menn 2017, kvalifisering
NM 2017 Kvalifisering Ordinære runder  
 
Runde 1
11.03.2017 16:00 Kirkenes 4 : 1 Bossekop Finnmarkshallen
16.03.2017 19:00 Klepp 2 : 4 Lura Klepp stadion
16.03.2017 19:00 Redalen 11 : 10 Kolbu/KK Vardal ipk kunstgress
16.03.2017 19:30 Hinna 7 : 4 Madla Hinna Kunstgress 1
17.03.2017 20:00 Blaker 2 : 5 Skedsmo Skedsmo
18.03.2017 14:00 Eidsvold IF 1 : 4 Funnefoss/Vormsund Eidsvoll st. kunstgress
18.03.2017 15:00 Tverrelvdalen 2 : 4 Bjørnevatn Finnmarkshallen
20.03.2017 19:30 Åssiden 5 : 2 Re FK Mjøndalen stadion
22.03.2017 18:00 Søgne 0 : 1 Donn Søgne kunstgress
22.03.2017 19:00 Sandnessjøen 3 : 4 Mosjøen Stamnes kunstgress
23.03.2017 19:00 Folkets Klubb 14 : 15 Halsen Halsen
23.03.2017 19:00 Djerv 1919 3 : 4 Åkra Djervbanen
23.03.2017 20:00 Junkeren 10 : 1 Innstranda Nordlandshallen
24.03.2017 18:30 Langevåg 4 : 5 Bergsøy Bergsøy
24.03.2017 18:30 Randaberg 5 : 1 Ålgård Ålgård
24.03.2017 18:30 Varhaug 4 : 3 Vaulen Vaulen
24.03.2017 18:30 Frøyland 4 : 0 Midtbygdens Frøyland kunstgress
24.03.2017 19:00 Eiger 1 : 5 Brodd Hålå kunstgras
24.03.2017 19:30 Ready 3 : 2 Årvoll Heming kunstgress
25.03.2017 14:00 Drøbak/Frogn 4 : 1 Ås Seiersten stadion
25.03.2017 14:00 Rilindja 8 : 2 Sarpsborg FK Haugerud kunstgress
25.03.2017 14:00 Skånland 4 : 0 Morild Harstad stadion
25.03.2017 14:00 Riska 2 : 1 Vardeneset Riska stadion
25.03.2017 14:00 Os 4 : 0 Odda Odda
25.03.2017 14:00 Fløya 4 : 1 Burfjord Alfheim stadion
25.03.2017 14:00 Honningsvåg 1 : 2 Hammerfest Finnmarkshallen
25.03.2017 14:00 Eik-Tønsberg 3 : 1 Svelvik Eik Kunstgress
25.03.2017 15:00 Buvik 1 : 2 Verdal Verdal
25.03.2017 15:00 Randesund 3 : 2 Mandalskameratene Sukkevann kunstgress
25.03.2017 15:00 Tydal 1 : 5 Orkla Øverlands Minde kg
25.03.2017 15:00 Staal Jørpeland 5 : 2 Austrått Jørpeland kunstgress
25.03.2017 15:30 Vuku 3 : 1 Namsos Coop Arena
25.03.2017 16:00 Raumnes & Årnes 0 : 3 Eidsvold Eidsvold TF
25.03.2017 16:30 Landsås 2 : 6 Medkila Harstad stadion
25.03.2017 17:00 Ottestad 4 : 5 Gran Hias kunstgress
26.03.2017 14:00 Stålkameratene 2 : 0 Brønnøysund Moheia kunstgress
26.03.2017 14:00 Follebu 3 : 2 Valdres Linflåa kunstgressbane
26.03.2017 14:00 Årdal 3 : 1 Eid Jotun krøllgras
26.03.2017 14:00 Mjølner 4 : 1 Melbo Narvik kunstgress
26.03.2017 16:00 Lokomotiv Oslo 1 : 0 Grei Tørteberg kunstgress
26.03.2017 16:00 Råde 2 : 3 Sprint-Jeløy Sprint-Jeløy
26.03.2017 16:00 Stakkevollan 3 : 4 Salangen Skarphallen
27.03.2017 19:00 Konnerud 2 : 3 Kongsberg Konnerud stadion
28.03.2017 18:00 Sandviken 1 : 6 Sotra Stemmemyren kg
28.03.2017 19:30 Fauske/Sprint 4 : 1 Grand Bodø SKS- Arena
29.03.2017 18:00 Kråkerøy 4 : 2 Nordstrand Fredrikstad stadion
29.03.2017 18:00 Sund 1 : 3 Arna-Bjørnar Hald kunstgress
29.03.2017 18:00 Hei 4 : 3 Skarphedin Mortens Plass KG, Hei
29.03.2017 18:00 Tertnes 6 : 5 Loddefjord Åstveit Idrettspark 1
29.03.2017 18:00 Vadmyra 2 : 4 Trott Vadmyra kunstgress
29.03.2017 18:00 Lommedalen 0 : 4 Vestfossen Vestfossen
29.03.2017 18:00 Varegg 2 : 0 Gneist Stemmemyren kg
29.03.2017 18:00 Sortland 3 : 1 Lofoten Blåbyhallen
29.03.2017 18:00 Skarbøvik 1 : 3 Rollon Skarbøvik st. kg
29.03.2017 18:00 Vestsiden-Askøy 1 : 0 Norges Handelshøgskole Ravnanger kunstgress
29.03.2017 18:00 Heimdal 3 : 2 KIL/Hemne Heimdal kunstgress
29.03.2017 18:00 Vigør 2 : 1 Lyngdal Hellemyr kunstgress
29.03.2017 18:00 Godøy 1 : 3 Herd Godøy KGB
29.03.2017 18:00 Kattem 1 : 0 Trygg/Lade Trygg/Lade
29.03.2017 18:00 Manglerud Star 1 : 0 Hasle-Løren Hasle-Løren
29.03.2017 18:00 Rødde 3 : 1 Charlottenlund Charlottenlund
29.03.2017 18:00 Tomrefjord 0 : 4 Spjelkavik Vestnes idrettspark
29.03.2017 18:00 NTNUI 3 : 5 Kolstad Ørn Arena
29.03.2017 18:00 Lyngbø 2 : 3 Austevoll Lyngbø Idrettspark
29.03.2017 18:30 Gjelleråsen 4 : 0 Aurskog-Høland Li kunstgress 11er
29.03.2017 18:30 Flint 3 : 0 Slemmestad Slemmestad
29.03.2017 18:30 Urædd 3 : 1 Husøy & Foynland Urædd KG
29.03.2017 18:30 Skavøypoll 0 : 5 Fjøra Fjøra
29.03.2017 19:00 Rørvik 0 : 4 Steinkjer Rørvik kunstgress
29.03.2017 19:00 Hauerseter 0 : 1 Skjetten Nordkisa st. kg
29.03.2017 19:00 Stryn 1 : 2 Volda Stryn Kunstgrasbane
29.03.2017 19:00 Sunndal 1 : 5 Træff Sunndal kunstgress
29.03.2017 19:00 Ishavsbyen 4 : 8 Skjervøy Skarphallen
29.03.2017 19:00 Eide/Omegn 2 : 0 KFK KFK
29.03.2017 19:00 Stathelle 3 : 3 Express Express
29.03.2017 19:00 Røa 1 : 7 Lyn Røa kunstgress
29.03.2017 19:00 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 : 3 Holmlia Sparta Kunstgressbane
29.03.2017 19:00 Øystese 1 : 3 Bjarg Øystese idrettsplass
29.03.2017 19:00 Skoppum 0 : 4 Modum Modum
29.03.2017 19:15 Voss 5 : 2 Nordhordland Nordhordland
29.03.2017 19:30 Sander 0 : 1 Toten Sandermoen kunstgress
29.03.2017 19:30 Romsås 1 : 3 Holmen Rommensletta kg
29.03.2017 19:30 Storhamar 2 : 3 Flisa Flisa Fotball
29.03.2017 19:30 Hallingdal 2 : 0 Jevnaker Gol kunstgress
29.03.2017 19:30 Alvdal 0 : 3 Meldal Steimoegga kunstgress
29.03.2017 19:30 Faaberg 1 : 0 Lillehammer Jorekstad match kunstgress
29.03.2017 19:30 Lille Tøyen 1 : 4 Korsvoll
29.03.2017 19:30 Løten 3 : 1 Trysil Løten kunstgress
29.03.2017 19:45 Østsiden 2 : 0 Rakkestad Østfoldhallen
29.03.2017 20:00 Averøykameratene 1 : 0 Surnadal Bruhagen kunstgressbane
29.03.2017 20:15 Oslojuvelene 6 : 1 Trosvik Bjølsen kunstgress
29.03.2017 20:15 Heming 3 : 2 Fagerborg Heming kunstgress
29.03.2017 20:30 Sverresborg 2 : 3 Kvik Havstein kunstgress
29.03.2017 21:00 Skarp 5 : 7 Lyngen/Karnes Skarphallen
Runde 2
02.04.2017 15:00 Medkila 1 : 3 Sortland Harstad stadion
02.04.2017 15:00 Randesund 4 : 1 Frøyland Sukkevann kunstgress
02.04.2017 17:00 Skånland 2 : 5 Mjølner Harstad stadion
02.04.2017 17:00 Eidsvold 4 : 5 Fløya Eidsvoll kunstgress
03.04.2017 18:30 Lura 1 : 0 Hinna Lura stadion
03.04.2017 18:30 Brodd 2 : 0 Randaberg Midjord kunstgras
03.04.2017 19:00 Trott 3 : 2 Tertnes Tertnes
03.04.2017 19:00 Fauske/Sprint 3 : 2 Junkeren SKS- Arena
03.04.2017 19:00 Spjelkavik 2 : 1 Rollon Spjelkavik kunstgress
04.04.2017 18:00 Sotra 3 : 2 Vestsiden-Askøy Straume stadion
04.04.2017 18:30 Austevoll 5 : 4 Varegg Varegg
04.04.2017 19:00 Østsiden 3 : 1 Rilindja Østfoldhallen
04.04.2017 19:00 Fjøra 3 : 1 Årdal Fosshaugane Campus
04.04.2017 19:00 Kongsberg 1 : 2 Åssiden Kongsberg kunstgress
04.04.2017 19:00 Halsen 4 : 1 Eik-Tønsberg Bergeskogen KG
04.04.2017 19:00 Herd 9 : 2 Eide/Omegn Herd kunstgress
04.04.2017 19:00 Skjetten 3 : 0 Lokomotiv Oslo Skjetten Stadion
04.04.2017 19:00 Orkla 6 : 0 Heimdal Orkla Maskin Arena
04.04.2017 19:00 Staal Jørpeland 3 : 0 Varhaug Jørpeland kunstgress
04.04.2017 19:30 Modum 0 : 1 Redalen Åmot kunstgress
04.04.2017 20:00 Træff 7 : 2 Averøykameratene Reknesbanen
04.04.2017 20:15 Heming 1 : 3 Kråkerøy Heming kunstgress
05.04.2017 17:00 Bjørnevatn 5 : 4 Kirkenes Bjørneparken kg
05.04.2017 18:00 Korsvoll 1 : 3 Drøbak/Frogn Korsvoll kunstgress
05.04.2017 18:00 Holmlia 2 : 0 Ready Lusetjern kunstgress
05.04.2017 18:00 Kolstad 8 : 1 Kattem Huseby idr.park kg
05.04.2017 18:30 Volda 5 : 4 Bergsøy Volda kunstgras A
05.04.2017 18:30 Flint 3 : 0 Urædd Slemmestad
05.04.2017 18:45 Lyn 1 : 0 Gjelleråsen Gjelleråsen
05.04.2017 19:00 Bjarg 8 : 7 Voss Stavollen kg 01
05.04.2017 19:00 Sprint-Jeløy 5 : 0 Manglerud Star Bellevue
05.04.2017 19:00 Meldal 0 : 3 Rødde Heggøya kunstgras
05.04.2017 19:00 Express 1 : 2 Hei OSM Kunstgress
05.04.2017 19:00 Arna-Bjørnar 1 : 2 Os Garnes kunstgress
05.04.2017 19:00 Skedsmo 4 : 2 Funnefoss/Vormsund
05.04.2017 19:00 Mosjøen 2 : 1 Stålkameratene Kippermoen kgb
05.04.2017 19:30 Flisa 6 : 3 Faaberg Flisa stadion
05.04.2017 19:30 Vestfossen 2 : 1 Hallingdal Strandajordet kg
05.04.2017 19:30 Gran 10 : 9 Follebu Sparebank1banen
05.04.2017 19:30 Toten 3 : 6 Løten Østre Toten kgb
05.04.2017 19:30 Kvik 1 : 3 Steinkjer Lerkendal kunstgress
05.04.2017 19:30 Åkra 0 : 1 Riska Åkra kunstgress
05.04.2017 19:30 Donn 2 : 1 Vigør Kongsgårdbanen
05.04.2017 19:30 Verdal 2 : 0 Vuku Coop Arena
05.04.2017 19:30 Hammerfest 2 : 6 Lyngen/Karnes Finnmarkshallen
05.04.2017 20:00 Salangen 2 : 1 Skjervøy Bardufoss Storhall
05.04.2017 20:15 Holmen 4 : 1 Oslojuvelene Holmen kunstgress 2
 
Untitled Document | silfotball.no
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nyhetsarkiv | silfotball.no
  Untitled Document | silfotball.no