Nyhetsarkiv | silfotball.no
SIL Fotball.no | silfotball.no
   
   
Untitled Document
 
   
Untitled Document
  2018-sesongen      A-laget      Damelaget     Junior Herrer     Rek-laget     |     NT-ligaen avd 6     5. div HESA     6. div Salten     NM

Nordland Fotballkrets
6. divisjon avd 2 Helgeland 2018

Terminliste
6. divisjon avd 2 2018 Tabell Kampkalender Terminliste  
 
Runde 1
21.04.2018 15:30 Herøy/Dønna 3 : 3 Grane Dønna kunstgress
23.04.2018 20:00 Silkefot 7 : 3 Gruben Sagbakken kunstgress
25.04.2018 19:00 Sandnessjøen 2 1 : 3 Mosjøen 2 Stamnes kunstgress
19.08.2018 13:00 Sømna 0 : 1 Lurøy Sømna stadion
Runde 2
26.04.2018 19:00 Grane 6 : 1 Sømna Vegset kunstgress
28.04.2018 15:00 Gruben 0 : 4 Herøy/Dønna Gruben kgb 11 er
02.05.2018 19:30 Mosjøen 2 5 : 1 Silkefot Kippermoen kgb
18.08.2018 15:00 Vega 0 : 0 Lurøy Sparbanen kunstgress
Runde 3
29.04.2018 12:00 Vega 2 : 7 Grane Sparbanen kunstgress
06.05.2018 15:00 Herøy/Dønna 2 : 1 Mosjøen 2 Dønna kunstgress
08.05.2018 19:00 Silkefot 4 : 1 Sandnessjøen 2 Sagbakken kunstgress
13.10.2018 15:00 Sømna - : - Gruben Sømna stadion
Runde 4
12.05.2018 15:00 Mosjøen 2 3 : 0 Sømna Kippermoen kgb
12.05.2018 15:00 Grane 5 : 1 Lurøy Vegset kunstgress
15.05.2018 19:00 Sandnessjøen 2 4 : 4 Herøy/Dønna Stamnes kunstgress
23.06.2018 12:00 Gruben 2 : 3 Vega Gruben kgb 11 er
Runde 5
22.05.2018 19:00 Herøy/Dønna 2 : 0 Silkefot Dønna kunstgress
26.05.2018 12:00 Lurøy 3 : 0 Gruben Lurøy gress
26.05.2018 12:30 Sømna 5 : 0 Sandnessjøen 2 Sømna stadion
27.05.2018 15:00 Vega 1 : 2 Mosjøen 2 Sparbanen kunstgress
Runde 6
21.05.2018 19:00 Gruben 1 : 7 Grane Gruben kgb 11 er
02.06.2018 15:00 Silkefot 2 : 1 Sømna Sagbakken kunstgress
03.06.2018 15:00 Mosjøen 2 5 : 3 Lurøy Kippermoen kgb
10.06.2018 15:00 Sandnessjøen 2 2 : 0 Vega Stamnes kunstgress
Runde 7
09.06.2018 15:00 Sømna 1 : 3 Herøy/Dønna Sømna stadion
13.06.2018 19:00 Grane 2 : 0 Mosjøen 2 Vegset kunstgress
17.06.2018 12:00 Lurøy 3 : 3 Sandnessjøen 2 Lurøy gress
22.06.2018 20:30 Silkefot 4 : 3 Vega Sagbakken kunstgress
Runde 8
10.06.2018 13:00 Silkefot 1 : 2 Lurøy Sagbakken kunstgress
16.06.2018 12:00 Herøy/Dønna 2 : 1 Vega Herøy stadion
20.06.2018 19:00 Mosjøen 2 2 : 2 Gruben Kippermoen gress
24.06.2018 17:00 Sandnessjøen 2 1 : 5 Grane Stamnes kunstgress
Runde 9
16.05.2018 18:00 Vega 1 : 1 Sømna Sparbanen kunstgress
31.05.2018 19:00 Gruben 4 : 3 Sandnessjøen 2 Gruben kgb 11 er
21.06.2018 19:00 Lurøy 3 : 1 Herøy/Dønna Lurøy gress
02.07.2018 19:00 Grane 4 : 2 Silkefot Vegset kunstgress
Runde 10
11.08.2018 15:00 Lurøy 4 : 3 Sømna Lurøy gress
16.08.2018 19:00 Mosjøen 2 1 : 1 Sandnessjøen 2 Kippermoen gress
16.09.2018 13:15 Grane 3 : 1 Herøy/Dønna Vegset kunstgress
19.09.2018 19:15 Gruben - : - Silkefot Gruben kgb 11 er
Runde 11
18.08.2018 12:00 Herøy/Dønna 2 : 3 Gruben Herøy stadion
21.08.2018 19:00 Silkefot 2 : 2 Mosjøen 2 Sagbakken kunstgress
25.08.2018 12:30 Lurøy 2 : 0 Vega Lurøy gress
05.09.2018 19:00 Sømna 0 : 2 Grane Sømna stadion
Runde 12
26.08.2018 12:15 Mosjøen 2 4 : 2 Herøy/Dønna Kippermoen kgb
28.08.2018 19:00 Sandnessjøen 2 7 : 0 Silkefot Stamnes kunstgress
22.09.2018 13:00 Grane - : - Vega Vegset kunstgress
29.09.2018 15:00 Gruben - : - Sømna Gruben kgb 11 er
Runde 13
01.09.2018 12:30 Lurøy 1 : 3 Grane Lurøy gress
02.09.2018 15:00 Sømna 2 : 2 Mosjøen 2 Sømna stadion
02.09.2018 17:00 Herøy/Dønna 1 : 1 Sandnessjøen 2 Herøy stadion
14.10.2018 14:00 Vega - : - Gruben Sparbanen kunstgress
Runde 14
08.09.2018 15:00 Gruben 2 : 1 Lurøy Gruben kgb 11 er
09.09.2018 12:30 Sandnessjøen 2 2 : 3 Sømna Stamnes kunstgress
11.09.2018 19:00 Silkefot 3 : 4 Herøy/Dønna Sagbakken kunstgress
21.09.2018 19:00 Mosjøen 2 - : - Vega Kippermoen kgb
Runde 15
19.05.2018 12:15 Vega 3 : 3 Sandnessjøen 2 Sparbanen kunstgress
13.09.2018 19:00 Grane 3 : 0 Gruben Vegset kunstgress
15.09.2018 11:30 Lurøy 5 : 2 Mosjøen 2 Lurøy gress
06.10.2018 15:00 Sømna - : - Silkefot Sømna stadion
Runde 16
22.09.2018 15:00 Herøy/Dønna - : - Sømna Herøy stadion
23.09.2018 15:00 Sandnessjøen 2 - : - Lurøy Stamnes kunstgress
25.09.2018 19:00 Mosjøen 2 - : - Grane Kippermoen kgb
05.10.2018 19:30 Vega - : - Silkefot Sparbanen kunstgress
Runde 17
26.09.2018 19:00 Lurøy - : - Silkefot Aldersund gress
29.09.2018 15:00 Vega - : - Herøy/Dønna Sparbanen kunstgress
03.10.2018 19:00 Grane - : - Sandnessjøen 2 Vegset kunstgress
03.10.2018 19:00 Gruben - : - Mosjøen 2 Gruben kgb 11 er
Runde 18
17.09.2018 19:30 Sømna 4 : 0 Vega Sømna stadion
07.10.2018 13:00 Herøy/Dønna - : - Lurøy Dønna kunstgress
07.10.2018 13:00 Sandnessjøen 2 - : - Gruben Stamnes kunstgress
07.10.2018 13:00 Silkefot - : - Grane Moheia kunstgress
 
Untitled Document | silfotball.no
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nyhetsarkiv | silfotball.no
  Untitled Document | silfotball.no