Nyhetsarkiv | silfotball.no
SIL Fotball.no | silfotball.no
   
   
Untitled Document
 
   
Untitled Document
  2 0 1 9 - s e s o n g e n      A-laget      Damelaget     Junior Herrer     Rek-laget     |     5. div HESA     6. div Salten     NM

Nordland Fotballkrets
Sandnessjøen A-laget 2019

Terminliste
A-laget 2019 Spillerstall Tabell Kampkalender Terminliste   Statistikk
 
Runde 1
27.04.2019 14:00 Rana 5 : 1 Sandnessjøen Sagbakken kunstgress
27.04.2019 16:00 Brønnøysund 0 : 4 Mosjøen Brønnøysund kg
27.04.2019 16:00 Hemnes 0 : 2 Grand Bodø Hemnes
28.04.2019 18:00 Innstranda 0 : 1 Fauske/Sprint Mørkvedlia kunstgress
Runde 2
02.05.2019 19:00 Mosjøen 5 : 2 Hemnes Kippermoen kgb
02.05.2019 20:00 Grand Bodø 2 : 1 Innstranda Aspmyra kunstgress
04.05.2019 12:00 Sandnessjøen 1 : 1 Brønnøysund Stamnes kunstgress
09.05.2019 19:00 Åga 3 : 9 Rana Hauknes kunstgress
Runde 3
11.05.2019 16:00 Innstranda 0 : 3 Mosjøen Mørkvedlia kunstgress
15.05.2019 19:00 Hemnes 1 : 5 Sandnessjøen Hemnes
15.05.2019 19:00 Fauske/Sprint 3 : 0 Grand Bodø SKS- Arena
19.05.2019 18:00 Brønnøysund 3 : 2 Åga Brønnøysund kg
Runde 4
22.05.2019 19:00 Åga 5 : 1 Hemnes Hauknes kunstgress
25.05.2019 14:00 Rana 8 : 0 Brønnøysund Sagbakken kunstgress
25.05.2019 16:00 Mosjøen 1 : 1 Fauske/Sprint Kippermoen gress
26.05.2019 15:00 Sandnessjøen 5 : 1 Innstranda Stamnes kunstgress
Runde 5
29.05.2019 19:00 Hemnes 1 : 6 Rana Hemnes
01.06.2019 14:00 Fauske/Sprint 5 : 4 Sandnessjøen SKS- Arena
01.06.2019 16:00 Grand Bodø 4 : 2 Mosjøen Aspmyra kunstgress
01.06.2019 16:00 Innstranda 3 : 0 Åga Mørkvedlia kunstgress
Runde 6
05.06.2019 19:00 Åga 1 : 1 Fauske/Sprint Hauknes kunstgress
08.06.2019 14:00 Rana 3 : 2 Innstranda Sagbakken kunstgress
08.06.2019 16:00 Brønnøysund 4 : 0 Hemnes Brønnøysund kg
09.06.2019 13:00 Sandnessjøen 3 : 3 Grand Bodø Stamnes kunstgress
Runde 7
12.06.2019 19:00 Fauske/Sprint 3 : 5 Rana SKS- Arena
13.06.2019 19:00 Mosjøen 1 : 1 Sandnessjøen Kippermoen gress
15.06.2019 16:00 Grand Bodø 2 : 1 Åga Aspmyra kunstgress
30.06.2019 13:00 Innstranda 3 : 2 Brønnøysund Mørkvedlia kunstgress
Runde 8
19.06.2019 19:00 Åga 1 : 6 Mosjøen Hauknes kunstgress
22.06.2019 16:00 Rana 1 : 0 Grand Bodø Sagbakken kunstgress
22.06.2019 16:00 Hemnes 1 : 2 Innstranda Hemnes
23.06.2019 13:00 Brønnøysund 0 : 2 Fauske/Sprint Brønnøysund kg
Runde 9
22.06.2019 14:00 Sandnessjøen 6 : 1 Åga Stamnes kunstgress
26.06.2019 19:00 Mosjøen 1 : 1 Rana Kippermoen gress
27.06.2019 20:00 Fauske/Sprint 12 : 5 Hemnes SKS- Arena
29.06.2019 16:00 Grand Bodø 2 : 2 Brønnøysund Aspmyra kunstgress
Runde 10
10.08.2019 16:00 Grand Bodø 11 : 0 Hemnes Aspmyra kunstgress
14.08.2019 19:00 Fauske/Sprint 2 : 1 Innstranda SKS- Arena
14.08.2019 19:00 Sandnessjøen 0 : 3 Rana Stamnes kunstgress
14.08.2019 19:00 Mosjøen 6 : 0 Brønnøysund Kippermoen gress
Runde 11
18.08.2019 16:00 Brønnøysund 2 : 7 Sandnessjøen Brønnøysund kg
21.08.2019 19:00 Hemnes 0 : 6 Mosjøen Hemnes
21.08.2019 19:00 Rana 3 : 1 Åga Sagbakken kunstgress
21.08.2019 19:00 Innstranda 1 : 2 Grand Bodø Mørkvedlia kunstgress
Runde 12
24.08.2019 14:00 Åga 2 : 1 Brønnøysund Hauknes kunstgress
24.08.2019 16:00 Mosjøen 1 : 0 Innstranda Kippermoen gress
27.08.2019 19:00 Sandnessjøen 6 : 2 Hemnes Stamnes kunstgress
28.08.2019 20:00 Grand Bodø 0 : 1 Fauske/Sprint Aspmyra kunstgress
Runde 13
31.08.2019 16:00 Fauske/Sprint 2 : 0 Mosjøen SKS- Arena
31.08.2019 16:00 Brønnøysund 1 : 2 Rana Brønnøysund kg
01.09.2019 17:00 Innstranda 2 : 0 Sandnessjøen Mørkvedlia kunstgress
04.09.2019 19:00 Hemnes 2 : 4 Åga Hemnes
Runde 14
07.09.2019 16:00 Mosjøen 3 : 1 Grand Bodø Kippermoen gress
07.09.2019 16:00 Sandnessjøen 3 : 2 Fauske/Sprint Stamnes kunstgress
07.09.2019 16:00 Åga 0 : 3 Innstranda Hauknes kunstgress
11.09.2019 19:00 Rana 9 : 0 Hemnes Sagbakken kunstgress
Runde 15
11.09.2019 19:00 Fauske/Sprint 6 : 2 Åga SKS- Arena
14.09.2019 14:00 Hemnes 2 : 2 Brønnøysund Hemnes
14.09.2019 16:00 Grand Bodø 6 : 1 Sandnessjøen Aspmyra kunstgress
14.09.2019 16:00 Innstranda 0 : 2 Rana Mørkvedlia kunstgress
Runde 16
19.09.2019 19:00 Rana 2 : 1 Fauske/Sprint Sagbakken kunstgress
19.09.2019 19:00 Sandnessjøen 1 : 3 Mosjøen Stamnes kunstgress
21.09.2019 13:00 Brønnøysund 0 : 3 Innstranda Brønnøysund kg
21.09.2019 15:00 Åga 1 : 3 Grand Bodø Hauknes kunstgress
Runde 17
28.09.2019 16:00 Mosjøen 4 : 1 Åga Kippermoen gress
28.09.2019 16:00 Grand Bodø 0 : 6 Rana Aspmyra kunstgress
28.09.2019 16:00 Fauske/Sprint 7 : 0 Brønnøysund SKS- Arena
28.09.2019 16:00 Innstranda 15 : 1 Hemnes Mørkvedlia kunstgress
Runde 18
05.10.2019 13:00 Hemnes 0 : 6 Fauske/Sprint Hemnes
05.10.2019 13:00 Brønnøysund 0 : 3 Grand Bodø Brønnøysund kg
05.10.2019 13:00 Rana 7 : 1 Mosjøen Sagbakken kunstgress
05.10.2019 13:00 Åga 2 : 4 Sandnessjøen Hauknes kunstgress
 
Untitled Document | silfotball.no
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nyhetsarkiv | silfotball.no
  Untitled Document | silfotball.no