Nyhetsarkiv | silfotball.no
SIL Fotball.no | silfotball.no
   
   
Untitled Document
 
   
Untitled Document
  2 0 1 9 - s e s o n g e n      A-laget      Damelaget     Junior Herrer     Rek-laget     |     5. div HESA     6. div Salten     NM

Nordland Fotballkrets
5. divisjon avd 1 HESA 2019

Terminliste
5. divisjon 2019 Tabell Terminliste  
 
Runde 1
24.04.2019 19:00 Nesna 4 : 1 Bossmo & Ytt. Nesna stadion
24.04.2019 19:00 Olderskog 3 : 1 Korgen Olderskog kunstgress
25.04.2019 19:00 Rana 2 9 : 2 Grane Sagbakken kunstgress
27.04.2019 16:00 Radaasen 5 : 2 Røst Stamnes kunstgress
19.06.2019 21:00 Innstranda 2 5 : 0 Fauske/Sprint 2 Mørkvedlia kunstgress
Runde 2
02.05.2019 19:00 Grane 3 : 2 Olderskog Vegset kunstgress
03.05.2019 18:00 Bossmo & Ytt. 1 : 5 Rana 2 Ytteren kunstgress
03.05.2019 21:00 Røst 3 : 1 Innstranda 2 Værøy
04.05.2019 15:00 Fauske/Sprint 2 3 : 1 Nesna Fauske kunstgress
04.05.2019 15:00 Korgen 2 : 5 Radaasen Korgen kunstgress
Runde 3
28.04.2019 13:00 Nesna 1 : 4 Røst Nesna stadion
09.05.2019 19:00 Radaasen 1 : 2 Grane Stamnes kunstgress
11.05.2019 18:00 Innstranda 2 4 : 1 Korgen Mørkvedlia kunstgress
12.05.2019 14:00 Bossmo & Ytt. 1 : 5 Fauske/Sprint 2 Ytteren kunstgress
12.05.2019 19:00 Rana 2 3 : 0 Olderskog Sagbakken kunstgress
Runde 4
15.05.2019 19:00 Korgen 3 : 0 Nesna Korgen kunstgress
16.05.2019 19:00 Olderskog 0 : 2 Radaasen Olderskog kunstgress
18.05.2019 17:00 Grane 1 : 2 Innstranda 2 Vegset kunstgress
19.05.2019 15:00 Røst 1 : 1 Bossmo & Ytt. Værøy
19.05.2019 15:00 Fauske/Sprint 2 1 : 1 Rana 2 Fauske kunstgress
Runde 5
22.05.2019 19:00 Nesna 1 : 4 Grane Nesna stadion
22.05.2019 19:00 Rana 2 3 : 1 Radaasen Sagbakken kunstgress
23.05.2019 20:00 Bossmo & Ytt. 2 : 2 Korgen Ytteren kunstgress
24.09.2019 19:00 Fauske/Sprint 2 2 : 2 Røst Fauske kunstgress
28.09.2019 18:00 Innstranda 2 2 : 6 Olderskog Mørkvedlia kunstgress
Runde 6
29.05.2019 19:00 Grane 3 : 1 Bossmo & Ytt. Vegset kunstgress
29.05.2019 19:00 Olderskog 1 : 1 Nesna Olderskog kunstgress
01.06.2019 13:00 Røst 4 : 1 Rana 2 Værøy
02.06.2019 15:00 Korgen 2 : 2 Fauske/Sprint 2 Korgen kunstgress
02.06.2019 15:00 Innstranda 2 5 : 2 Radaasen Mørkvedlia kunstgress
Runde 7
10.05.2019 21:00 Røst 3 : 5 Korgen Værøy
05.06.2019 19:00 Bossmo & Ytt. 3 : 1 Olderskog Ytteren kunstgress
06.06.2019 19:00 Nesna 1 : 2 Radaasen Nesna stadion
08.06.2019 15:00 Fauske/Sprint 2 5 : 1 Grane Fauske kunstgress
08.06.2019 17:00 Rana 2 1 : 0 Innstranda 2 Sagbakken kunstgress
Runde 8
13.06.2019 19:00 Rana 2 2 : 0 Korgen Sagbakken kunstgress
15.06.2019 16:00 Grane 1 : 2 Røst Vegset kunstgress
16.06.2019 15:00 Innstranda 2 10 : 1 Nesna Mørkvedlia kunstgress
17.06.2019 19:00 Radaasen 2 : 1 Bossmo & Ytt. Radåsmyra gress
01.09.2019 15:00 Olderskog 4 : 0 Fauske/Sprint 2 Olderskog kunstgress
Runde 9
19.06.2019 19:00 Korgen 9 : 3 Grane Korgen kunstgress
19.06.2019 19:00 Nesna 0 : 5 Rana 2 Nesna stadion
22.06.2019 15:00 Radaasen 5 : 0 Fauske/Sprint 2 Radåsmyra gress
22.06.2019 15:00 Røst 5 : 1 Olderskog Værøy
22.06.2019 16:00 Bossmo & Ytt. 2 : 1 Innstranda 2 Ytteren kunstgress
Runde 10
26.06.2019 19:00 Bossmo & Ytt. 3 : 3 Nesna Ytteren kunstgress
26.06.2019 19:00 Korgen 2 : 1 Olderskog Korgen kunstgress
26.06.2019 19:00 Fauske/Sprint 2 2 : 10 Innstranda 2 Fauske kunstgress
27.06.2019 19:00 Grane 3 : 5 Rana 2 Vegset kunstgress
29.06.2019 11:00 Røst 3 : 5 Radaasen Værøy
Runde 11
20.08.2019 19:00 Radaasen 4 : 1 Korgen Radåsmyra gress
21.08.2019 19:00 Olderskog 2 : 1 Grane Olderskog kunstgress
22.08.2019 18:00 Innstranda 2 3 : 2 Røst Mørkvedlia kunstgress
22.08.2019 19:00 Rana 2 1 : 1 Bossmo & Ytt. Sagbakken kunstgress
12.10.2019 13:00 Nesna 1 : 4 Fauske/Sprint 2 Nesna stadion
Runde 12
16.08.2019 19:00 Fauske/Sprint 2 1 : 2 Bossmo & Ytt. Fauske kunstgress
24.08.2019 15:00 Korgen 0 : 4 Innstranda 2 Korgen kunstgress
24.08.2019 15:00 Røst 11 : 3 Nesna Værøy
28.08.2019 19:00 Olderskog 3 : 3 Rana 2 Olderskog kunstgress
29.08.2019 19:00 Grane 5 : 1 Radaasen Vegset kunstgress
Runde 13
01.09.2019 13:00 Bossmo & Ytt. 1 : 2 Røst Ytteren kunstgress
03.09.2019 19:00 Nesna 1 : 1 Korgen Nesna stadion
04.09.2019 19:00 Rana 2 7 : 0 Fauske/Sprint 2 Sagbakken kunstgress
08.09.2019 14:00 Innstranda 2 2 : 0 Grane Mørkvedlia kunstgress
08.10.2019 19:00 Radaasen 3 : 3 Olderskog Stamnes kunstgress
Runde 14
19.05.2019 13:00 Olderskog 4 : 3 Innstranda 2 Olderskog kunstgress
07.09.2019 00:00 Røst 3 : 0 Fauske/Sprint 2 Værøy
09.09.2019 18:00 Radaasen 0 : 3 Rana 2 Radåsmyra gress
11.09.2019 18:00 Korgen 1 : 3 Bossmo & Ytt. Korgen kunstgress
11.09.2019 19:00 Grane 5 : 1 Nesna Vegset kunstgress
Runde 15
14.09.2019 15:00 Rana 2 0 : 2 Røst Sagbakken kunstgress
15.09.2019 15:00 Fauske/Sprint 2 3 : 2 Korgen Fauske kunstgress
15.09.2019 15:00 Radaasen 2 : 0 Innstranda 2 Radåsmyra gress
18.09.2019 19:00 Nesna 0 : 1 Olderskog Nesna stadion
18.09.2019 19:00 Bossmo & Ytt. 1 : 0 Grane Ytteren kunstgress
Runde 16
31.08.2019 16:00 Korgen 3 : 5 Røst Korgen kunstgress
21.09.2019 15:00 Grane 3 : 0 Fauske/Sprint 2 Vegset kunstgress
22.09.2019 15:00 Innstranda 2 0 : 1 Rana 2 Mørkvedlia kunstgress
23.09.2019 19:00 Radaasen 6 : 1 Nesna Stamnes kunstgress
24.09.2019 18:00 Olderskog 2 : 1 Bossmo & Ytt. Olderskog kunstgress
Runde 17
14.09.2019 16:00 Nesna 2 : 8 Innstranda 2 Nesna kunstgress
28.09.2019 00:00 Røst 3 : 0 Grane Værøy
29.09.2019 13:00 Korgen 3 : 5 Rana 2 Korgen kunstgress
29.09.2019 14:00 Fauske/Sprint 2 4 : 3 Olderskog Fauske kunstgress
01.10.2019 18:00 Bossmo & Ytt. 3 : 5 Radaasen Ytteren kunstgress
Runde 18
16.06.2019 13:00 Olderskog 4 : 0 Røst Olderskog kunstgress
06.10.2019 15:00 Innstranda 2 6 : 4 Bossmo & Ytt. Mørkvedlia kunstgress
06.10.2019 15:00 Fauske/Sprint 2 4 : 1 Radaasen Fauske kunstgress
06.10.2019 15:00 Grane 7 : 0 Korgen Vegset kunstgress
06.10.2019 15:00 Rana 2 6 : 0 Nesna Sagbakken kunstgress
 
Untitled Document | silfotball.no
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nyhetsarkiv | silfotball.no
  Untitled Document | silfotball.no