Nyhetsarkiv | silfotball.no
SIL Fotball.no | silfotball.no
   
   
Untitled Document
 
   
Untitled Document
  2 0 1 9 - s e s o n g e n      A-laget      Damelaget     Junior Herrer     Rek-laget     |     5. div HESA     6. div Salten     NM

Nordland Fotballkrets
6. divisjon avd 1 Salten AN-ligaen2019

Terminliste
6. divisjon avd 1 2019 Tabell Terminliste  
 
Runde 1
27.04.2019 15:00 Drag 5 : 2 Junkeren U21
27.04.2019 15:00 Junkeren 3 5 : 3 Halsakam.
01.05.2019 15:00 Steigen 0 : 1 Saltdalkam.
02.05.2019 19:00 Nordstranda 0 : 0 Vinger
04.05.2019 15:00 Storm Bodø FK 1 : 1 Værøy
Runde 2
08.05.2019 19:00 Vinger 2 : 3 Drag
08.05.2019 19:00 Saltdalkam. 5 : 0 Nordstranda
08.05.2019 19:00 Valnesfjord 1 : 4 Junkeren 3
11.05.2019 15:00 Halsakam. 1 : 4 Storm Bodø FK
29.06.2019 15:00 Værøy 2 : 3 Steigen
Runde 3
04.05.2019 12:00 Steigen 8 : 2 Halsakam.
13.05.2019 19:00 Drag 1 : 8 Saltdalkam.
13.05.2019 19:00 Junkeren U21 2 : 1 Vinger
15.05.2019 19:00 Nordstranda 1 : 2 Værøy
15.05.2019 20:00 Storm Bodø FK 4 : 6 Valnesfjord
Runde 4
20.05.2019 19:00 Junkeren 3 7 : 0 Storm Bodø FK
22.05.2019 19:00 Valnesfjord 2 : 6 Steigen
22.05.2019 19:00 Saltdalkam. 3 : 2 Junkeren U21
25.05.2019 13:00 Værøy 5 : 2 Drag
10.06.2019 15:00 Halsakam. 1 : 4 Nordstranda
Runde 5
16.05.2019 19:00 Vinger 1 : 2 Saltdalkam.
29.05.2019 19:00 Nordstranda 4 : 0 Valnesfjord
01.06.2019 13:00 Steigen 1 : 3 Junkeren 3
01.06.2019 15:00 Drag 6 : 1 Halsakam.
01.06.2019 16:00 Junkeren U21 3 : 2 Værøy
Runde 6
05.06.2019 19:00 Junkeren 3 7 : 0 Nordstranda
05.06.2019 19:00 Valnesfjord 4 : 6 Drag
05.06.2019 20:00 Storm Bodø FK 3 : 2 Steigen
08.06.2019 00:00 Værøy 3 : 0 Vinger
08.06.2019 15:00 Halsakam. 1 : 1 Junkeren U21
Runde 7
12.06.2019 19:00 Nordstranda 8 : 2 Storm Bodø FK
12.06.2019 19:00 Junkeren U21 6 : 0 Valnesfjord
15.06.2019 13:00 Drag 0 : 5 Junkeren 3
15.06.2019 15:00 Vinger 3 : 1 Halsakam.
15.06.2019 15:00 Saltdalkam. 7 : 1 Værøy
Runde 8
08.06.2019 15:00 Storm Bodø FK 3 : 6 Drag
19.06.2019 19:00 Valnesfjord 4 : 4 Vinger
19.06.2019 19:00 Junkeren 3 4 : 1 Junkeren U21
24.08.2019 17:00 Halsakam. 2 : 6 Saltdalkam.
Runde 9
22.06.2019 00:00 Værøy 3 : 0 Halsakam.
22.06.2019 15:00 Drag 4 : 2 Steigen
26.06.2019 19:00 Junkeren U21 4 : 1 Storm Bodø FK
26.06.2019 19:00 Saltdalkam. 8 : 0 Valnesfjord
26.06.2019 20:00 Vinger 1 : 6 Junkeren 3
Runde 10
21.08.2019 19:00 Junkeren 3 3 : 0 Saltdalkam.
21.08.2019 19:00 Storm Bodø FK 6 : 2 Vinger
24.08.2019 15:00 Valnesfjord 3 : 4 Værøy
24.08.2019 15:00 Nordstranda 1 : 3 Drag
24.08.2019 16:00 Steigen 1 : 10 Junkeren U21
Runde 11
28.08.2019 19:00 Vinger 1 : 0 Steigen
28.08.2019 19:00 Saltdalkam. 3 : 1 Storm Bodø FK
31.08.2019 15:00 Værøy 0 : 4 Junkeren 3
31.08.2019 15:00 Halsakam. 1 : 1 Valnesfjord
 
Untitled Document | silfotball.no
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nyhetsarkiv | silfotball.no
  Untitled Document | silfotball.no