Nyhetsarkiv | silfotball.no
SIL Fotball.no | silfotball.no
   
   
Untitled Document
 
   
Untitled Document
  2 0 1 9 - s e s o n g e n      A-laget      Damelaget     Junior Herrer     Rek-laget     |     5. div HESA     6. div Salten     NM

Nordland Fotballkrets
6. divisjon avd 2 Helgeland 2019

Terminliste
6. divisjon avd 2 2019 Tabell Terminliste  
 
Runde 1
04.05.2019 13:00 Herøy/Dønna 2 : 1 Silkefot Dønna kunstgress
04.05.2019 15:00 Mosjøen 2 7 : 3 Lurøy Kippermoen kgb
11.05.2019 12:00 Sømna 2 : 13 Sandnessjøen 2 Sømna stadion
21.09.2019 13:00 Gruben - : - Vega Gruben kgb 11 er
Runde 2
09.05.2019 19:00 Silkefot 2 : 1 Mosjøen 2 Sagbakken kunstgress
18.05.2019 15:00 Sandnessjøen 2 2 : 1 Lurøy Stamnes kunstgress
02.06.2019 16:00 Gruben 4 : 2 Sømna Gruben kgb 11 er
22.06.2019 15:00 Vega 1 : 3 Herøy/Dønna Sparbanen kunstgress
Runde 3
22.05.2019 19:00 Sandnessjøen 2 6 : 2 Gruben Stamnes kunstgress
25.05.2019 12:00 Herøy/Dønna 7 : 1 Sømna Herøy stadion
26.05.2019 14:00 Mosjøen 2 3 : 1 Vega Kippermoen kgb
25.09.2019 19:00 Lurøy - : - Silkefot Lurøy gress
Runde 4
18.05.2019 15:00 Sømna 1 : 5 Mosjøen 2 Sømna stadion
29.05.2019 19:00 Gruben 1 : 3 Herøy/Dønna Gruben kgb 11 er
05.06.2019 19:00 Silkefot 4 : 3 Sandnessjøen 2 Sagbakken kunstgress
07.06.2019 19:00 Vega 3 : 1 Lurøy Sparbanen kunstgress
Runde 5
28.04.2019 15:00 Herøy/Dønna 2 : 2 Sandnessjøen 2 Dønna kunstgress
05.06.2019 19:00 Mosjøen 2 3 : 2 Gruben Kippermoen gress
15.06.2019 12:00 Vega 4 : 1 Silkefot Sparbanen kunstgress
23.06.2019 16:00 Lurøy 11 : 3 Sømna Lurøy gress
Runde 6
12.06.2019 19:00 Gruben 0 : 1 Lurøy Gruben kgb 11 er
14.06.2019 20:00 Sømna 1 : 5 Silkefot Sømna stadion
15.06.2019 15:00 Herøy/Dønna 2 : 3 Mosjøen 2 Herøy stadion
29.06.2019 15:00 Sandnessjøen 2 - : - Vega Stamnes kunstgress
Runde 7
19.06.2019 19:00 Lurøy 0 : 1 Herøy/Dønna Lurøy gress
19.06.2019 19:00 Silkefot 2 : 1 Gruben Sagbakken kunstgress
24.06.2019 19:00 Mosjøen 2 - : - Sandnessjøen 2 Kippermoen kgb
26.06.2019 18:00 Vega - : - Sømna Sparbanen kunstgress
Runde 8
19.08.2019 19:00 Silkefot - : - Herøy/Dønna Sagbakken kunstgress
24.08.2019 12:00 Sandnessjøen 2 - : - Sømna Stamnes kunstgress
25.08.2019 15:00 Lurøy - : - Mosjøen 2 Lurøy gress
31.08.2019 12:00 Vega - : - Gruben Sparbanen kunstgress
Runde 9
24.08.2019 15:00 Herøy/Dønna - : - Vega Herøy stadion
30.08.2019 20:00 Sømna - : - Gruben Sømna stadion
01.09.2019 15:00 Lurøy - : - Sandnessjøen 2 Lurøy gress
04.09.2019 19:00 Mosjøen 2 - : - Silkefot Kippermoen gress
Runde 10
22.08.2019 19:00 Gruben - : - Sandnessjøen 2 Gruben kgb 11 er
05.09.2019 19:00 Silkefot - : - Lurøy Sagbakken kunstgress
07.09.2019 15:00 Sømna - : - Herøy/Dønna Sømna stadion
08.09.2019 15:00 Vega - : - Mosjøen 2 Sparbanen kunstgress
Runde 11
09.09.2019 19:00 Sandnessjøen 2 - : - Silkefot Stamnes kunstgress
11.09.2019 19:00 Herøy/Dønna - : - Gruben Herøy stadion
14.09.2019 13:00 Mosjøen 2 - : - Sømna Kippermoen kgb
14.09.2019 15:00 Lurøy - : - Vega Lurøy gress
Runde 12
20.09.2019 21:00 Silkefot - : - Vega Sagbakken kunstgress
21.09.2019 15:00 Sømna - : - Lurøy Sømna stadion
24.09.2019 19:00 Sandnessjøen 2 - : - Herøy/Dønna Stamnes kunstgress
25.09.2019 19:00 Gruben - : - Mosjøen 2 Gruben kgb 11 er
Runde 13
28.09.2019 13:00 Silkefot - : - Sømna Sagbakken kunstgress
29.09.2019 15:00 Mosjøen 2 - : - Herøy/Dønna Kippermoen gress
29.09.2019 15:00 Vega - : - Sandnessjøen 2 Sparbanen kunstgress
03.10.2019 19:00 Lurøy - : - Gruben Lurøy gress
Runde 14
16.05.2019 19:00 Sømna 3 : 1 Vega Sømna stadion
06.10.2019 15:00 Herøy/Dønna - : - Lurøy Herøy stadion
06.10.2019 15:00 Gruben - : - Silkefot Gruben kgb 11 er
06.10.2019 15:00 Sandnessjøen 2 - : - Mosjøen 2 Stamnes kunstgress
 
Untitled Document | silfotball.no
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nyhetsarkiv | silfotball.no
  Untitled Document | silfotball.no