Nyhetsarkiv | silfotball.no
SIL Fotball.no | silfotball.no
   
   
Untitled Document
 
   
Untitled Document
  2 0 1 9 - s e s o n g e n      A-laget      Damelaget     Junior Herrer     Rek-laget     |     5. div HESA     6. div Salten     NM kval

Nordland Fotballkrets
6. divisjon avd 2 Helgeland 2019

Terminliste
6. divisjon avd 2 2019 Tabell Kampkalender Terminliste  
 
Runde 1
04.05.2019 15:00 Mosjøen 2 - : - Lurøy Kippermoen kgb
04.05.2019 15:00 Herøy/Dønna - : - Silkefot Herøy Kgb
11.05.2019 15:00 Sømna - : - Sandnessjøen 2 Sømna stadion
21.09.2019 13:00 Gruben - : - Vega Gruben kgb 11 er
Runde 2
09.05.2019 19:00 Silkefot - : - Mosjøen 2 Sagbakken kunstgress
18.05.2019 15:00 Sandnessjøen 2 - : - Lurøy Stamnes kunstgress
02.06.2019 15:00 Gruben - : - Sømna Gruben kgb 11 er
22.06.2019 15:00 Vega - : - Herøy/Dønna Sparbanen kunstgress
Runde 3
22.05.2019 19:00 Sandnessjøen 2 - : - Gruben Stamnes kunstgress
25.05.2019 15:00 Lurøy - : - Silkefot Aldersund gress
25.05.2019 15:00 Herøy/Dønna - : - Sømna Herøy stadion
25.05.2019 18:00 Mosjøen 2 - : - Vega Kippermoen kgb
Runde 4
11.05.2019 15:00 Vega - : - Lurøy Sparbanen kunstgress
18.05.2019 15:00 Sømna - : - Mosjøen 2 Sømna stadion
29.05.2019 19:00 Gruben - : - Herøy/Dønna Gruben kgb 11 er
05.06.2019 19:00 Silkefot - : - Sandnessjøen 2 Sagbakken kunstgress
Runde 5
28.04.2019 15:00 Herøy/Dønna - : - Sandnessjøen 2 Herøy stadion
01.06.2019 13:00 Lurøy - : - Sømna Aldersund gress
05.06.2019 19:00 Mosjøen 2 - : - Gruben Kippermoen gress
15.06.2019 12:00 Vega - : - Silkefot Sparbanen kunstgress
Runde 6
26.05.2019 12:00 Sandnessjøen 2 - : - Vega Stamnes kunstgress
12.06.2019 19:00 Gruben - : - Lurøy Gruben kgb 11 er
14.06.2019 20:00 Sømna - : - Silkefot Sømna stadion
15.06.2019 15:00 Herøy/Dønna - : - Mosjøen 2 Herøy stadion
Runde 7
19.06.2019 19:00 Lurøy - : - Herøy/Dønna Aldersund gress
19.06.2019 19:00 Silkefot - : - Gruben Sagbakken kunstgress
24.06.2019 19:00 Mosjøen 2 - : - Sandnessjøen 2 Kippermoen kgb
26.06.2019 18:00 Vega - : - Sømna Sparbanen kunstgress
Runde 8
19.08.2019 19:00 Silkefot - : - Herøy/Dønna Sagbakken kunstgress
24.08.2019 13:00 Sandnessjøen 2 - : - Sømna Stamnes kunstgress
25.08.2019 15:00 Lurøy - : - Mosjøen 2 Aldersund gress
31.08.2019 12:00 Vega - : - Gruben Sparbanen kunstgress
Runde 9
24.08.2019 15:00 Herøy/Dønna - : - Vega Herøy stadion
30.08.2019 20:00 Sømna - : - Gruben Sømna stadion
31.08.2019 15:00 Lurøy - : - Sandnessjøen 2 Lurøy gress
04.09.2019 19:00 Mosjøen 2 - : - Silkefot Kippermoen gress
Runde 10
04.09.2019 19:00 Gruben - : - Sandnessjøen 2 Gruben kgb 11 er
05.09.2019 19:00 Silkefot - : - Lurøy Sagbakken kunstgress
07.09.2019 15:00 Sømna - : - Herøy/Dønna Sømna stadion
08.09.2019 15:00 Vega - : - Mosjøen 2 Sparbanen kunstgress
Runde 11
11.09.2019 19:00 Herøy/Dønna - : - Gruben Herøy stadion
11.09.2019 19:00 Sandnessjøen 2 - : - Silkefot Stamnes kunstgress
14.09.2019 15:00 Mosjøen 2 - : - Sømna Kippermoen kgb
14.09.2019 15:00 Lurøy - : - Vega Aldersund gress
Runde 12
20.09.2019 21:00 Silkefot - : - Vega Sagbakken kunstgress
21.09.2019 15:00 Sømna - : - Lurøy Sømna stadion
25.09.2019 19:00 Sandnessjøen 2 - : - Herøy/Dønna Stamnes kunstgress
25.09.2019 19:00 Gruben - : - Mosjøen 2 Gruben kgb 11 er
Runde 13
28.09.2019 15:00 Silkefot - : - Sømna Sagbakken kunstgress
29.09.2019 15:00 Vega - : - Sandnessjøen 2 Sparbanen kunstgress
29.09.2019 15:00 Mosjøen 2 - : - Herøy/Dønna Kippermoen gress
03.10.2019 19:00 Lurøy - : - Gruben Aldersund gress
Runde 14
06.10.2019 15:00 Herøy/Dønna - : - Lurøy Herøy stadion
06.10.2019 15:00 Gruben - : - Silkefot Gruben kgb 11 er
06.10.2019 15:00 Sømna - : - Vega Sømna stadion
06.10.2019 15:00 Sandnessjøen 2 - : - Mosjøen 2 Stamnes kunstgress
 
Untitled Document | silfotball.no
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nyhetsarkiv | silfotball.no
  Untitled Document | silfotball.no