Nyhetsarkiv | silfotball.no
SIL Fotball.no | silfotball.no
   
   
Untitled Document
 
   
Untitled Document
  2 0 1 9 - s e s o n g e n      A-laget      Damelaget     Junior Herrer     Rek-laget     |     5. div HESA     6. div Salten     NM
NM 2019 Kvalifisering Ordinære runder  


Nordstrand
NM, 01.05.2019 kl 15:00
pause

KFUM Oslo

Tilskuere: -
Dommer: -
Kampinfo Live-referat Lagoppstillinger Chat  
 
Nordstrand
21 Pål Harbo Dokken
2 Mikkel Breen Frilseth
5 Henrik Victor Hansen
15 Fender Batu Jaquesson Sowe
25 Mikkel Storeskar
27 Tage Bjørdal Haukeberg
7 Petter Kristiansen
14 Per Harald Støttum Stenseth
20 Sindre Stewart Grimstad
11 Christian Guillermo Njøten
22 Fredrik Ryngøye Dahl
 
KFUM Oslo
8 Stian Sortevik
11 Moses Dramwi Mawa
12 Knut Andrè Søyland Skjærstein
18 Olav Øby
20 Juba Massinissa Moula
26 Lars Olden Larsen
33 Jørgen Paulov Hammer
1 Simon Thomas
5 Håkon Aalmen
7 Robin Gravli Rasch
9 Abdul-Basit Ouro Agouda
     
Innbyttere
6 Eirik Sveen
9 Petter Nyhus
10 Markus Woldsund
12 Vemund Aksel Drøsdal Gulbran
18 Mikkel Skonnord Fodstad
23 Fouad Chemlal
29 Simen Kjørstad
 
Innbyttere
16 Fisnik Kastrati
19 Yannis Maxitas Moula
21 Tore Andre Sørås
22 Fredrik Levorstad
25 Tobias Collett
28 Emmanuel Troudart
31 Kristian Brix
 
 
1. runde
30.04.2019
Fjøra - Florø 6 : 7
01.05.2019
Nordstrand - KFUM Oslo 0 : 1
Oppsal - Ullern 3 : 5
Tønsberg - Sandefjord 0 : 2
Hinna - Sola 2 : 0
Træff - Hødd 3 : 4
Spjelkavik - Brattvåg 2 : 4
Verdal - Stjørdals-Blink 1 : 4
Rørvik - Rosenborg 1 : 3
Melbo - Mjølner 1 : 0
Skjervøy - Tromsdalen 0 : 6
Bergsøy - Aalesund 0 : 3
Heming - Stabæk 1 : 3
Fram Larvik - Start 1 : 0
Flint - Strømsgodset 0 : 7
Ørn Horten - Pors Grenland 0 : 2
Vestfossen - Asker 0 : 3
Åssiden - Kjelsås 1 : 2
Brumunddal - Elverum 0 : 3
Nybergsund - Kongsvinger 1 : 3
Toten - Raufoss 2 : 5
Ottestad - HamKam 0 : 1
Eidsvold - Frigg Oslo 3 : 0
Skjetten - Lørenskog 2 : 3
Gjelleråsen - Lillestrøm 1 : 3
Ready - Skeid 0 : 9
Lyn - Moss 0 : 5
Follo - Bærum 1 : 2
Sprint-Jeløy - Sarpsborg 08 0 : 3
Kråkerøy - Grorud 2 : 6
Sparta Sarpsborg - Fredrikstad 0 : 9
Kvik Halden - Lokomotiv Oslo 5 : 0
Arna-Bjørnar - Brann 1 : 6
Skånland - Harstad 0 : 3
Norild - Tromsø 1 : 8
Porsanger - Alta 0 : 3
Åga - Bodø/Glimt 0 : 8
Steinkjer - Levanger 0 : 6
Trygg/Lade - Tiller 2 : 3
Kolstad - Ranheim 1 : 3
NTNUI - Nardo 0 : 2
Sunndal - Byåsen 1 : 0
Eide/Omegn - Molde 0 : 5
Herd - Kristiansund 0 : 1
Donn - Notodden 0 : 2
Fløy Flekkerøy - Jerv 1 : 2
Vindbjart - Arendal 0 : 3
Ålgård - Bryne 0 : 9
Brodd - Egersund 0 : 2
Madla - Sandnes Ulf 0 : 2
Åkra - Haugesund 0 : 4
Vard Haugesund - Vidar 2 : 1
Frøya - Nest-Sotra 1 : 6
Fyllingsdalen - Fana 3 : 2
Lysekloster - Sotra 2 : 4
Bergen Nord - Åsane 1 : 5
Stryn - Sogndal 0 : 5
Hønefoss - Mjøndalen 0 : 2
02.05.2019
Gjøvik-Lyn - Ullensaker/Kisa 2 : 3
Storm - Odd 2 : 7
Frøyland - Viking 1 : 3
Fløya - Senja 5 : 0
Faaberg - Vålerenga 0 : 3
08.05.2019
Junkeren - Strømmen 0 : 2
 
2. runde
21.05.2019
Elverum - Stabæk 1 : 6
22.05.2019
Strømmen - Bodø/Glimt 17:00
Kvik Halden - Lillestrøm 1 : 4
Moss - Kongsvinger 1 : 2
Grorud - HamKam 1 : 0
Kjelsås - Skeid 3 : 4
Asker - KFUM Oslo 2 : 3
Bærum - Notodden 2 : 1
Lørenskog - Ullensaker/Kisa 1 : 3
Fram Larvik - Raufoss 5 : 4
Pors Grenland - Mjøndalen 2 : 4
Jerv - Sandefjord 1 : 2
Arendal - Odd 0 : 2
Egersund - Bryne 6 : 7
Vard Haugesund - Sandnes Ulf 0 : 2
Sotra - Haugesund 1 : 3
Fyllingsdalen - Nest-Sotra 0 : 4
Florø - Aalesund 0 : 1
Hødd - Sogndal 0 : 2
Brattvåg - Kristiansund 1 : 2
Tiller - Rosenborg 0 : 3
Nardo - Ranheim 0 : 3
Levanger - Stjørdals-Blink 3 : 0
Melbo - Tromsø 1 : 2
Harstad - Tromsdalen 2 : 3
Fløya - Alta 0 : 3
Eidsvold - Vålerenga 0 : 5
Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 08 0 : 2
23.05.2019
Ullern - Strømsgodset 0 : 1
Hinna - Viking 1 : 4
Åsane - Brann 0 : 2
Sunndal - Molde 0 : 4
 
Untitled Document | silfotball.no
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nyhetsarkiv | silfotball.no
  Untitled Document | silfotball.no