Nyhetsarkiv | silfotball.no
SIL Fotball.no | silfotball.no
   
   
Untitled Document
 
   
Untitled Document
  2 0 1 9 - s e s o n g e n      A-laget      Damelaget     Junior Herrer     Rek-laget     |     5. div HESA     6. div Salten     NM
NM 2019 Kvalifisering Ordinære runder  


Hinna
NM, 01.05.2019 kl 15:00
pause

Sola

Tilskuere: -
Dommer: -
Kampinfo Live-referat Lagoppstillinger Chat  
 
Hinna
1 Lars Moe Billington
4 Arvin Ghergherehci
7 Harald Johan Tesli Vindenes
11 Fredrik Fossmark
25 Sondre Søberg Risa
5 Adam Dahl Assad
10 Mikal Mæle
27 el Hadji Makhtar Thioune
8 Alf Jakob Aano
9 Erik Engebretsen
23 Cairo Ico
 
Sola
3 Jo Stålesen
4 Aleksander Idland
5 Sander Schaathun Grelland
7 Arne Ravndal
8 Sebastian Søraas Sebulonsen
10 Johannes Bernhard Hinna
11 Håvard Meinseth
12 Aron Johan Øijord Lindstrand
13 Lars Sveingard
14 Jonatan Braut Brunes
16 Markus Svela
     
Innbyttere
3 Torodd Eriksen Fitjar
12 Arne Martin Hagenes
14 Martin Asserson
16 Marius Storevik
21 Amund Belaska
32 Nikolai Lyngnes Ramsland
33 William Olav Hagalid
 
Innbyttere
18 Geir Dahle Høyland
20 Mathias Myhre Madsen
23 Michael Andre Bekke
24 Remi Johansen
25 Jens Torgersen Jonassen
28 Kristian Sirum Novak
88 Olav Andreas Lilleås
 
 
1. runde
30.04.2019
Fjøra - Florø 6 : 7
01.05.2019
Nordstrand - KFUM 0 : 1
Oppsal - Ullern 3 : 5
FK Tønsberg - Sandefjord Fotball 0 : 2
Hinna - Sola 2 : 0
Træff - Hødd 3 : 4
Spjelkavik - Brattvåg 2 : 4
Verdal - Stjørdals-Blink 1 : 4
Rørvik - Rosenborg 1 : 3
Melbo - Mjølner 1 : 0
Skjervøy - Tromsdalen 0 : 6
Bergsøy - Aalesund 0 : 3
Heming - Stabæk 1 : 3
Fram - Start 1 : 0
Flint - Strømsgodset 0 : 7
Ørn Horten - Pors 0 : 2
Vestfossen - Asker 0 : 3
Åssiden - Kjelsås 1 : 2
Brumunddal - Elverum 0 : 3
Nybergsund IL Trysil - Kongsvinger 1 : 3
Toten - Raufoss 2 : 5
Ottestad - HamKam 0 : 1
Eidsvold TF - Frigg 3 : 0
Skjetten - Lørenskog 2 : 3
Gjelleråsen - Lillestrøm 1 : 3
Ready - Skeid 0 : 9
Lyn 1896 FK - Moss 0 : 5
Follo - Bærum 1 : 2
Sprint-Jeløy - Sarpsborg 08 0 : 3
Kråkerøy - Grorud 2 : 6
Sparta Sarpsborg - Fredrikstad 0 : 9
Kvik Halden - Lokomotiv Oslo 5 : 0
Arna-Bjørnar - Brann 1 : 6
Skånland - Harstad 0 : 3
Norild - Tromsø 1 : 8
Porsanger - Alta 0 : 3
Åga - Bodø/Glimt 0 : 8
Steinkjer - Levanger 0 : 6
Trygg/Lade - Tiller 2 : 3
Kolstad - Ranheim TF 1 : 3
NTNUI - Nardo 0 : 2
Sunndal - Byåsen TF 1 : 0
Eide/Omegn - Molde 0 : 5
Herd - Kristiansund 0 : 1
Donn - Notodden 0 : 2
Fløy-Flekkerøy - Jerv 1 : 2
Vindbjart - Arendal 0 : 3
Ålgård - Bryne 0 : 9
Brodd - Egersunds 0 : 2
Madla - Sandnes Ulf 0 : 2
Åkra - Haugesund 0 : 4
Vard Haugesund - Vidar 2 : 1
Frøya - Nest-Sotra 1 : 6
Fyllingsdalen - Fana 3 : 2
Lysekloster - Sotra 2 : 4
Bergen Nord - Åsane 1 : 5
Stryn - Sogndal 0 : 5
Hønefoss BK - Mjøndalen 0 : 2
02.05.2019
Gjøvik-Lyn - Ullensaker/Kisa 2 : 3
Storm - Odd 2 : 7
Frøyland - Viking 1 : 3
Fløya - Senja 5 : 0
Faaberg - Vålerenga 0 : 3
08.05.2019
Junkeren - Strømmen 0 : 2
 
2. runde
21.05.2019
Elverum - Stabæk 1 : 6
22.05.2019
Strømmen - Bodø/Glimt 2 : 1
Kvik Halden - Lillestrøm 1 : 4
Moss - Kongsvinger 1 : 2
Grorud - HamKam 1 : 0
Kjelsås - Skeid 3 : 4
Asker - KFUM 2 : 3
Bærum - Notodden 2 : 1
Lørenskog - Ullensaker/Kisa 1 : 3
Fram - Raufoss 5 : 4
Pors - Mjøndalen 2 : 4
Jerv - Sandefjord Fotball 1 : 2
Arendal - Odd 0 : 2
Egersunds - Bryne 6 : 7
Vard Haugesund - Sandnes Ulf 0 : 2
Sotra - Haugesund 1 : 3
Fyllingsdalen - Nest-Sotra 0 : 4
Florø - Aalesund 0 : 1
Hødd - Sogndal 0 : 2
Brattvåg - Kristiansund 1 : 2
Tiller - Rosenborg 0 : 3
Nardo - Ranheim TF 0 : 3
Levanger - Stjørdals-Blink 3 : 0
Melbo - Tromsø 1 : 2
Harstad - Tromsdalen 2 : 3
Fløya - Alta 0 : 3
Eidsvold TF - Vålerenga 0 : 5
Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 08 0 : 2
23.05.2019
Ullern - Strømsgodset 0 : 1
Hinna - Viking 1 : 4
Åsane - Brann 0 : 2
Sunndal - Molde 0 : 4
 
Untitled Document | silfotball.no
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nyhetsarkiv | silfotball.no
  Untitled Document | silfotball.no