Nyhetsarkiv | silfotball.no
SIL Fotball.no | silfotball.no
   
   
Untitled Document
 
   
Untitled Document
  2 0 1 9 - s e s o n g e n      A-laget      Damelaget     Junior Herrer     Rek-laget     |     5. div HESA     6. div Salten     NM
NM 2019 Kvalifisering Ordinære runder  


Skjervøy
NM, 01.05.2019 kl 16:00
pause

Tromsdalen

Tilskuere: -
Dommer: -
Kampinfo Live-referat Lagoppstillinger Chat  
 
Skjervøy
- ukjent
- ukjent
- ukjent
- ukjent
- ukjent
- ukjent
- ukjent
- ukjent
- ukjent
- ukjent
- ukjent
 
Tromsdalen
- ukjent
- ukjent
- ukjent
- ukjent
- ukjent
- ukjent
- ukjent
- ukjent
- ukjent
- ukjent
- ukjent
     
Innbyttere
 
Innbyttere
 
 
1. runde
30.04.2019
Fjøra - Florø 6 : 7
01.05.2019
Nordstrand - KFUM Oslo 0 : 1
Oppsal - Ullern 3 : 5
Tønsberg - Sandefjord 0 : 2
Hinna - Sola 2 : 0
Træff - Hødd 3 : 4
Spjelkavik - Brattvåg 2 : 4
Verdal - Stjørdals-Blink 1 : 4
Rørvik - Rosenborg 1 : 3
Melbo - Mjølner 1 : 0
Skjervøy - Tromsdalen 0 : 6
Bergsøy - Aalesund 0 : 3
Heming - Stabæk 1 : 3
Fram Larvik - Start 1 : 0
Flint - Strømsgodset 0 : 7
Ørn Horten - Pors Grenland 0 : 2
Vestfossen - Asker 0 : 3
Åssiden - Kjelsås 1 : 2
Brumunddal - Elverum 0 : 3
Nybergsund - Kongsvinger 1 : 3
Toten - Raufoss 2 : 5
Ottestad - HamKam 0 : 1
Eidsvold - Frigg Oslo 3 : 0
Skjetten - Lørenskog 2 : 3
Gjelleråsen - Lillestrøm 1 : 3
Ready - Skeid 0 : 9
Lyn - Moss 0 : 5
Follo - Bærum 1 : 2
Sprint-Jeløy - Sarpsborg 08 0 : 3
Kråkerøy - Grorud 2 : 6
Sparta Sarpsborg - Fredrikstad 0 : 9
Kvik Halden - Lokomotiv Oslo 5 : 0
Arna-Bjørnar - Brann 1 : 6
Skånland - Harstad 0 : 3
Norild - Tromsø 1 : 8
Porsanger - Alta 0 : 3
Åga - Bodø/Glimt 0 : 8
Steinkjer - Levanger 0 : 6
Trygg/Lade - Tiller 2 : 3
Kolstad - Ranheim 1 : 3
NTNUI - Nardo 0 : 2
Sunndal - Byåsen 1 : 0
Eide/Omegn - Molde 0 : 5
Herd - Kristiansund 0 : 1
Donn - Notodden 0 : 2
Fløy Flekkerøy - Jerv 1 : 2
Vindbjart - Arendal 0 : 3
Ålgård - Bryne 0 : 9
Brodd - Egersund 0 : 2
Madla - Sandnes Ulf 0 : 2
Åkra - Haugesund 0 : 4
Vard Haugesund - Vidar 2 : 1
Frøya - Nest-Sotra 1 : 6
Fyllingsdalen - Fana 3 : 2
Lysekloster - Sotra 2 : 4
Bergen Nord - Åsane 1 : 5
Stryn - Sogndal 0 : 5
Hønefoss - Mjøndalen 0 : 2
02.05.2019
Gjøvik-Lyn - Ullensaker/Kisa 2 : 3
Storm - Odd 2 : 7
Frøyland - Viking 1 : 3
Fløya - Senja 5 : 0
Faaberg - Vålerenga 0 : 3
08.05.2019
Junkeren - Strømmen 0 : 2
 
2. runde
21.05.2019
Elverum - Stabæk 1 : 6
22.05.2019
Strømmen - Bodø/Glimt 17:00
Kvik Halden - Lillestrøm 1 : 4
Moss - Kongsvinger 1 : 2
Grorud - HamKam 1 : 0
Kjelsås - Skeid 3 : 4
Asker - KFUM Oslo 2 : 3
Bærum - Notodden 2 : 1
Lørenskog - Ullensaker/Kisa 1 : 3
Fram Larvik - Raufoss 5 : 4
Pors Grenland - Mjøndalen 2 : 4
Jerv - Sandefjord 1 : 2
Arendal - Odd 0 : 2
Egersund - Bryne 6 : 7
Vard Haugesund - Sandnes Ulf 0 : 2
Sotra - Haugesund 1 : 3
Fyllingsdalen - Nest-Sotra 0 : 4
Florø - Aalesund 0 : 1
Hødd - Sogndal 0 : 2
Brattvåg - Kristiansund 1 : 2
Tiller - Rosenborg 0 : 3
Nardo - Ranheim 0 : 3
Levanger - Stjørdals-Blink 3 : 0
Melbo - Tromsø 1 : 2
Harstad - Tromsdalen 2 : 3
Fløya - Alta 0 : 3
Eidsvold - Vålerenga 0 : 5
Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 08 0 : 2
23.05.2019
Ullern - Strømsgodset 0 : 1
Hinna - Viking 1 : 4
Åsane - Brann 0 : 2
Sunndal - Molde 0 : 4
 
Untitled Document | silfotball.no
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nyhetsarkiv | silfotball.no
  Untitled Document | silfotball.no