Nyhetsarkiv | silfotball.no
SIL Fotball.no | silfotball.no
   
   
Untitled Document
 
   
Untitled Document
  2 0 1 9 - s e s o n g e n      A-laget      Damelaget     Junior Herrer     Rek-laget     |     5. div HESA     6. div Salten     NM
NM menn 2019, ordinære runder
NM 2019 Kvalifisering Ordinære runder  
 
Kvalifisering NM Menn 2019
 
Runde 1
30.04.2019 20:00 Fjøra 6 : 7 Florø Fosshaugane Campus
01.05.2019 15:00 Nordstrand 0 : 1 KFUM Oslo Nordstrand kunstgress
01.05.2019 15:00 Oppsal 3 : 5 Ullern KFUM-Arena
01.05.2019 15:00 Tønsberg 0 : 2 Sandefjord Tønsberg gressbane
01.05.2019 15:00 Hinna 2 : 0 Sola Hinna Kunstgress 1
01.05.2019 15:00 Træff 3 : 4 Hødd Reknesbanen
01.05.2019 16:00 Skjervøy 0 : 6 Tromsdalen Senja
01.05.2019 16:00 Melbo 1 : 0 Mjølner Melbu stadion
01.05.2019 16:00 Rørvik 1 : 3 Rosenborg Rørvik kunstgress
01.05.2019 16:00 Verdal 1 : 4 Stjørdals-Blink Coop Arena
01.05.2019 16:00 Spjelkavik 2 : 4 Brattvåg Spjelkavik stadion
01.05.2019 17:00 Heming 1 : 3 Stabæk Heming kunstgress
01.05.2019 17:00 Bergsøy 0 : 3 Aalesund Havila Stadion Fosnavåg
01.05.2019 18:00 Ottestad 0 : 1 HamKam Ottestad stadion
01.05.2019 18:00 Toten 2 : 5 Raufoss Østre Toten kgb
01.05.2019 18:00 Nybergsund 1 : 3 Kongsvinger Nybergsund stadion
01.05.2019 18:00 Brumunddal 0 : 3 Elverum SH-banen, Kunstgress
01.05.2019 18:00 Flint 0 : 7 Strømsgodset Slemmestad
01.05.2019 18:00 Vestfossen 0 : 3 Asker Asker
01.05.2019 18:00 Ørn Horten 0 : 2 Pors Grenland Lystlunden Stadion
01.05.2019 18:00 Eidsvold 3 : 0 Frigg Oslo Myhrer 1
01.05.2019 18:00 Skjetten 2 : 3 Lørenskog Skjetten Stadion
01.05.2019 18:00 Gjelleråsen 1 : 3 Lillestrøm Li kunstgress 11er
01.05.2019 18:00 Åssiden 1 : 2 Kjelsås Kjelsås
01.05.2019 18:00 Kvik Halden 5 : 0 Lokomotiv Oslo Halden stadion
01.05.2019 18:00 Sparta Sarpsborg 0 : 9 Fredrikstad Sarpsborg st KG
01.05.2019 18:00 Kråkerøy 2 : 6 Grorud Fredrikstad stadion
01.05.2019 18:00 Sprint-Jeløy 0 : 3 Sarpsborg 08 Bellevue
01.05.2019 18:00 Follo 1 : 2 Bærum Ski stadion
01.05.2019 18:00 Lyn 0 : 5 Moss Gjelleråsen
01.05.2019 18:00 Ready 0 : 9 Skeid Gressbanen kunstgress
01.05.2019 18:00 Fram Larvik 1 : 0 Start Framparken
01.05.2019 18:00 Donn 0 : 2 Notodden Notodden
01.05.2019 18:00 Eide/Omegn 0 : 5 Molde KFK
01.05.2019 18:00 Sunndal 1 : 0 Byåsen Træff
01.05.2019 18:00 NTNUI 0 : 2 Nardo Ørn Arena
01.05.2019 18:00 Kolstad 1 : 3 Ranheim Huseby idr.park kg
01.05.2019 18:00 Trygg/Lade 2 : 3 Tiller OBOS Kunstgressbane
01.05.2019 18:00 Steinkjer 0 : 6 Levanger Guldbergaunet st. kg
01.05.2019 18:00 Åga 0 : 8 Bodø/Glimt Hauknes kunstgress
01.05.2019 18:00 Porsanger 0 : 3 Alta Lakselv kunstgress
01.05.2019 18:00 Norild 1 : 8 Tromsø Vadsø stadion kg
01.05.2019 18:00 Skånland 0 : 3 Harstad Skånland kunstgress
01.05.2019 18:00 Arna-Bjørnar 1 : 6 Brann Arna Idrettspark
01.05.2019 18:00 Herd 0 : 1 Kristiansund Herd kunstgress
01.05.2019 18:00 Stryn 0 : 5 Sogndal Stryn stadion
01.05.2019 18:00 Fløy Flekkerøy 1 : 2 Jerv Flekkerøy kg Colorlineb.
01.05.2019 18:00 Vindbjart 0 : 3 Arendal Arendal
01.05.2019 18:00 Ålgård 0 : 9 Bryne Nye Ålgård Stadion
01.05.2019 18:00 Brodd 0 : 2 Egersund Midjord kunstgras
01.05.2019 18:00 Madla 0 : 2 Sandnes Ulf Kopervik
01.05.2019 18:00 Åkra 0 : 4 Haugesund Åkra kunstgress
01.05.2019 18:00 Vard Haugesund 2 : 1 Vidar Haugesund stadion
01.05.2019 18:00 Frøya 1 : 6 Nest-Sotra Frøya idrettspark
01.05.2019 18:00 Fyllingsdalen 3 : 2 Fana Varden Amfi
01.05.2019 18:00 Lysekloster 2 : 4 Sotra Lysekloster Framo Ipk
01.05.2019 18:00 Bergen Nord 1 : 5 Åsane Åsane
01.05.2019 19:00 Hønefoss 0 : 2 Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
02.05.2019 18:00 Faaberg 0 : 3 Vålerenga Jorekstad match kunstgress
02.05.2019 18:00 Fløya 5 : 0 Senja Fløyabanen
02.05.2019 18:00 Frøyland 1 : 3 Viking Frøyland stadion
02.05.2019 18:00 Storm 2 : 7 Odd Skarphedin
02.05.2019 18:00 Gjøvik-Lyn 2 : 3 Ullensaker/Kisa Gjøvik stadion
08.05.2019 18:00 Junkeren 0 : 2 Strømmen Nordlandshallen
Runde 2
21.05.2019 18:00 Elverum - : - Stabæk Stabæk
22.05.2019 18:00 Kvik Halden - : - Lillestrøm Lillestrøm
22.05.2019 18:00 Fyllingsdalen - : - Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra
22.05.2019 18:00 Florø - : - Aalesund Aalesund
22.05.2019 18:00 Hødd - : - Sogndal Høddvoll
22.05.2019 18:00 Brattvåg - : - Kristiansund Brattvåg kunstgress
22.05.2019 18:00 Tiller - : - Rosenborg Charlottenlund
22.05.2019 18:00 Nardo - : - Ranheim Nissekollen kunstgras
22.05.2019 18:00 Levanger - : - Stjørdals-Blink Moan kunstgress
22.05.2019 18:00 Strømmen - : - Bodø/Glimt Bodø/Glimt
22.05.2019 18:00 Melbo - : - Tromsø Melbu stadion
22.05.2019 18:00 Harstad - : - Tromsdalen Harstad stadion
22.05.2019 18:00 Fløya - : - Alta Alta
22.05.2019 18:00 Sotra - : - Haugesund Haugesund
22.05.2019 18:00 Vard Haugesund - : - Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
22.05.2019 18:00 Moss - : - Kongsvinger Kongsvinger
22.05.2019 18:00 Grorud - : - HamKam HamKam
22.05.2019 18:00 Kjelsås - : - Skeid Grefsen kunstgress
22.05.2019 18:00 Asker - : - KFUM Oslo Føyka kunstgress
22.05.2019 18:00 Bærum - : - Notodden Notodden
22.05.2019 18:00 Lørenskog - : - Ullensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa
22.05.2019 18:00 Fram Larvik - : - Raufoss Raufoss
22.05.2019 18:00 Pors Grenland - : - Mjøndalen Pors Stadion KG
22.05.2019 18:00 Jerv - : - Sandefjord Levermyr stadion
22.05.2019 18:00 Arendal - : - Odd Bjønnes st. kunstgress
22.05.2019 18:00 Egersund - : - Bryne Bryne
22.05.2019 19:00 Eidsvold - : - Vålerenga Vålerenga
22.05.2019 20:00 Fredrikstad - : - Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
23.05.2019 18:00 Ullern - : - Strømsgodset Strømsgodset
23.05.2019 18:00 Hinna - : - Viking Viking
23.05.2019 18:00 Åsane - : - Brann Brann
23.05.2019 18:00 Sunndal - : - Molde Træff
 
Untitled Document | silfotball.no
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nyhetsarkiv | silfotball.no
  Untitled Document | silfotball.no