Nyhetsarkiv | silfotball.no
SIL Fotball.no | silfotball.no
   
   
Untitled Document
 
   
Untitled Document
  2018-sesongen      A-laget      Damelaget     Junior Herrer     Rek-laget     |     NT-ligaen avd 6     5. div HESA     6. div Salten     NM

Nordland Fotballkrets
2. divisjon Kvi avd 7 Nordland 2018

Terminliste
Damelaget 2018 Spillerstall Tabell Kampkalender Terminliste  
 
Runde 1
17.04.2018 19:00 Sandnessjøen 1 : 6 Bossmo/Ytt. Stamnes kunstgress
18.04.2018 19:30 Innstrandens 6 : 0 Innstrandens 2 Mørkvedlia kunstgress
21.04.2018 15:00 Gruben /Åga 1 : 1 Grand Bodø 2 Moheia kunstgress
Runde 2
25.04.2018 19:30 Halsøy 0 : 0 Sandnessjøen Halsøy kunstgress
28.04.2018 15:00 Innstrandens 7 : 0 Gruben /Åga Mørkvedlia kunstgress
28.04.2018 15:00 Bossmo/Ytt. 1 : 2 Grand Bodø 2 Ytteren kunstgress
Runde 3
05.05.2018 13:30 Innstrandens 6 : 2 Bossmo/Ytt. Mørkvedlia kunstgress
15.06.2018 20:30 Innstrandens 2 0 : 2 Gruben /Åga Mørkvedlia kunstgress
25.08.2018 16:00 Grand Bodø 2 8 : 2 Halsøy Aspmyra kunstgress
Runde 4
13.05.2018 13:00 Bossmo/Ytt. 3 : 0 Innstrandens 2 Ytteren kunstgress
26.05.2018 00:01 Sandnessjøen 3 : 0 Grand Bodø 2
16.06.2018 14:30 Halsøy 2 : 2 Innstrandens Halsøy kunstgress
Runde 5
27.04.2018 19:00 Innstrandens 2 4 : 3 Halsøy Mørkvedlia kunstgress
16.05.2018 18:00 Gruben /Åga 1 : 3 Bossmo/Ytt. Gruben kgb 11 er
18.08.2018 14:00 Innstrandens 8 : 0 Sandnessjøen Mørkvedlia kunstgress
Runde 6
29.04.2018 13:00 Sandnessjøen 3 : 1 Innstrandens 2 Stamnes kunstgress
22.05.2018 19:00 Grand Bodø 2 1 : 4 Innstrandens Aspmyra kunstgress
30.05.2018 19:00 Halsøy 3 : 2 Gruben /Åga Halsøy kunstgress
Runde 7
05.06.2018 19:00 Gruben /Åga 2 : 4 Sandnessjøen Gruben kgb 11 er
06.06.2018 19:30 Bossmo/Ytt. 5 : 0 Halsøy Ytteren kunstgress
12.06.2018 19:30 Innstrandens 2 0 : 0 Grand Bodø 2 Mørkvedlia kunstgress
Runde 8
14.06.2018 19:00 Bossmo/Ytt. 2 : 3 Sandnessjøen Ytteren kunstgress
16.06.2018 12:00 Grand Bodø 2 2 : 1 Gruben /Åga Aspmyra kunstgress
21.08.2018 19:00 Innstrandens 2 1 : 5 Innstrandens Tverlandet kunstgress
Runde 9
26.05.2018 13:30 Gruben /Åga 2 : 3 Innstrandens Gruben kgb 11 er
02.06.2018 14:00 Grand Bodø 2 2 : 2 Bossmo/Ytt. Aspmyra kunstgress
19.06.2018 19:30 Sandnessjøen 0 : 0 Halsøy Stamnes kunstgress
Runde 10
21.04.2018 15:00 Bossmo/Ytt. 3 : 3 Innstrandens Ytteren kunstgress
12.05.2018 15:00 Gruben /Åga 1 : 3 Innstrandens 2 Gruben kgb 11 er
19.08.2018 15:00 Halsøy 2 : 3 Grand Bodø 2 Halsøy kunstgress
Runde 11
09.06.2018 15:00 Grand Bodø 2 4 : 0 Sandnessjøen Junkeren 3
19.08.2018 15:00 Innstrandens 2 0 : 4 Bossmo/Ytt. Mørkvedlia kunstgress
26.08.2018 12:45 Innstrandens 10 : 0 Halsøy Mørkvedlia kunstgress
Runde 12
13.05.2018 13:00 Sandnessjøen 0 : 9 Innstrandens Stamnes kunstgress
03.06.2018 13:00 Halsøy 2 : 4 Innstrandens 2 Halsøy kunstgress
22.08.2018 20:00 Bossmo/Ytt. 4 : 2 Gruben /Åga Ytteren kunstgress
Runde 13
22.08.2018 19:30 Innstrandens 2 : 1 Grand Bodø 2 Mørkvedlia kunstgress
25.08.2018 13:30 Innstrandens 2 1 : 3 Sandnessjøen Mørkvedlia kunstgress
01.09.2018 15:00 Gruben /Åga 3 : 0 Halsøy Gruben kgb 11 er
Runde 14
29.08.2018 18:00 Grand Bodø 2 1 : 2 Innstrandens 2 Aspmyra kunstgress
29.08.2018 19:00 Halsøy 1 : 4 Bossmo/Ytt. Halsøy kunstgress
02.09.2018 15:30 Sandnessjøen 3 : 0 Gruben /Åga Stamnes kunstgress
 
Untitled Document | silfotball.no
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nyhetsarkiv | silfotball.no
  Untitled Document | silfotball.no