Nyhetsarkiv | silfotball.no
SIL Fotball.no | silfotball.no
   
   
Untitled Document
 
   
Untitled Document
  2 0 1 9 - s e s o n g e n      A-laget      Damelaget     Junior Herrer     Rek-laget     |     5. div HESA     6. div Salten     NM

Nordland Fotballkrets
2. divisjon Kvi avd 7 Nordland 2019

Terminliste
Damelaget 2019 Spillerstall Tabell Terminliste  
 
Runde 1
24.04.2019 19:00 Halsøy 2 : 1 Bossmo/Ytt. Halsøy kunstgress
24.04.2019 19:00 Innstranda 7 : 1 Innstranda 2 Mørkvedlia kunstgress
22.06.2019 16:00 Sandnessjøen 0 : 0 Fauske/Sprint Stamnes kunstgress
Runde 2
04.05.2019 16:00 Innstranda 2 2 : 0 Sandnessjøen Mørkvedlia kunstgress
08.05.2019 20:00 Grand Bodø 2 4 : 2 Innstranda Aspmyra kunstgress
31.08.2019 12:00 Fauske/Sprint - : - Halsøy Fauske kunstgress
Runde 3
19.05.2019 13:00 Sandnessjøen 1 : 7 Grand Bodø 2 Stamnes kunstgress
26.05.2019 15:00 Bossmo/Ytt. 2 : 0 Fauske/Sprint Ytteren kunstgress
17.08.2019 14:00 Halsøy - : - Innstranda 2 Halsøy kunstgress
Runde 4
18.05.2019 16:00 Halsøy 1 : 3 Grand Bodø 2 Halsøy kunstgress
19.05.2019 15:00 Innstranda 2 5 : 2 Bossmo/Ytt. Mørkvedlia kunstgress
16.06.2019 13:00 Innstranda 5 : 1 Sandnessjøen Mørkvedlia kunstgress
Runde 5
27.04.2019 15:00 Bossmo/Ytt. 4 : 2 Grand Bodø 2 Ytteren kunstgress
16.05.2019 18:00 Fauske/Sprint 0 : 1 Innstranda 2 Fauske kunstgress
25.05.2019 15:00 Innstranda 6 : 1 Halsøy Mørkvedlia kunstgress
Runde 6
07.05.2019 19:00 Sandnessjøen 0 : 2 Halsøy Stamnes kunstgress
29.05.2019 20:00 Grand Bodø 2 2 : 0 Fauske/Sprint Aspmyra kunstgress
01.06.2019 13:00 Innstranda 4 : 1 Bossmo/Ytt. Mørkvedlia kunstgress
Runde 7
04.06.2019 19:00 Fauske/Sprint 1 : 1 Innstranda Fauske kunstgress
05.06.2019 19:00 Innstranda 2 1 : 4 Grand Bodø 2 Mørkvedlia kunstgress
06.06.2019 19:00 Bossmo/Ytt. 7 : 0 Sandnessjøen Ytteren kunstgress
Runde 8
01.06.2019 16:00 Fauske/Sprint 4 : 1 Sandnessjøen Fauske kunstgress
12.06.2019 19:00 Innstranda 2 1 : 5 Innstranda Mørkvedlia kunstgress
19.06.2019 19:00 Bossmo/Ytt. 4 : 0 Halsøy Ytteren kunstgress
Runde 9
15.06.2019 15:00 Halsøy 3 : 0 Fauske/Sprint Halsøy kunstgress
18.06.2019 19:00 Innstranda 5 : 3 Grand Bodø 2 Mørkvedlia kunstgress
31.08.2019 15:00 Sandnessjøen - : - Innstranda 2 Stamnes kunstgress
Runde 10
08.06.2019 14:00 Innstranda 2 4 : 2 Halsøy Mørkvedlia kunstgress
09.06.2019 15:00 Fauske/Sprint 1 : 7 Bossmo/Ytt. Fauske kunstgress
15.06.2019 15:00 Grand Bodø 2 4 : 4 Sandnessjøen Aspmyra stadion
Runde 11
28.04.2019 14:00 Sandnessjøen 1 : 7 Innstranda Stamnes kunstgress
25.08.2019 15:00 Bossmo/Ytt. - : - Innstranda 2 Ytteren kunstgress
30.08.2019 20:00 Grand Bodø 2 - : - Halsøy Aspmyra kunstgress
Runde 12
04.05.2019 17:00 Grand Bodø 2 0 : 4 Bossmo/Ytt. Aspmyra kunstgress
19.06.2019 19:00 Innstranda 2 2 : 0 Fauske/Sprint Mørkvedlia kunstgress
24.08.2019 16:00 Halsøy - : - Innstranda Halsøy kunstgress
Runde 13
21.08.2019 19:00 Fauske/Sprint - : - Grand Bodø 2 Fauske kunstgress
21.08.2019 19:00 Halsøy - : - Sandnessjøen Halsøy kunstgress
31.08.2019 15:00 Bossmo/Ytt. - : - Innstranda Ytteren kunstgress
Runde 14
23.05.2019 19:00 Sandnessjøen 1 : 7 Bossmo/Ytt. Stamnes kunstgress
27.08.2019 19:00 Grand Bodø 2 - : - Innstranda 2 Aspmyra kunstgress
27.08.2019 19:00 Innstranda - : - Fauske/Sprint Mørkvedlia kunstgress
 
Untitled Document | silfotball.no
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nyhetsarkiv | silfotball.no
  Untitled Document | silfotball.no