Nyhetsarkiv | silfotball.no
SIL Fotball.no | silfotball.no
   
   
Untitled Document
 
   
Untitled Document
  2 0 1 9 - s e s o n g e n      A-laget      Damelaget     Junior Herrer     Rek-laget     |     5. div HESA     6. div Salten     NM

Nordland Fotballkrets
Sandnessjøen Junior Herrer 2019

Terminliste
Junior herrer 2019 Tabell Terminliste  
 
Runde 1
29.04.2019 19:00 Olderskog Jr 1 : 4 Brønnøysund Olderskog kunstgress
29.04.2019 19:00 Mosjøen IL 1 : 3 Åga Jr Kippermoen kgb
29.04.2019 19:00 Bossmo & Ytt. Jr 2 : 2 Sandnessjøen 1 Ytteren kunstgress
Runde 2
06.05.2019 19:00 Brønnøysund 6 : 2 Mosjøen IL Brønnøysund kg
06.05.2019 19:00 Gruben 1 : 1 Olderskog Jr Gruben kgb 11 er
06.05.2019 20:00 Åga Jr 1 : 2 Bossmo & Ytt. Jr Hauknes kunstgress
Runde 3
13.05.2019 19:00 Mosjøen IL 5 : 2 Bossmo & Ytt. Jr Kippermoen kgb
13.05.2019 20:00 Olderskog Jr 5 : 8 Sandnessjøen 1 Olderskog kunstgress
19.05.2019 14:00 Brønnøysund 1 : 6 Gruben Brønnøysund kg
Runde 4
20.05.2019 19:00 Åga Jr 6 : 3 Olderskog Jr Hauknes kunstgress
24.05.2019 18:00 Gruben 5 : 0 Mosjøen IL Gruben kgb 11 er
02.06.2019 12:00 Sandnessjøen 1 4 : 1 Brønnøysund Stamnes kunstgress
Runde 5
27.05.2019 19:00 Sandnessjøen 1 0 : 2 Gruben Stamnes kunstgress
27.05.2019 19:00 Olderskog Jr 1 : 1 Bossmo & Ytt. Jr Olderskog kunstgress
10.06.2019 16:00 Brønnøysund 1 : 6 Åga Jr Brønnøysund kg
Runde 6
03.06.2019 20:00 Åga Jr 3 : 1 Gruben Hauknes kunstgress
06.06.2019 19:00 Mosjøen IL 5 : 1 Sandnessjøen 1 Kippermoen gress 2
15.06.2019 17:00 Bossmo & Ytt. Jr 1 : 3 Brønnøysund Ytteren kunstgress
Runde 7
10.06.2019 20:00 Gruben 2 : 1 Bossmo & Ytt. Jr Gruben kgb 11 er
10.06.2019 20:00 Olderskog Jr 1 : 3 Mosjøen IL Olderskog kunstgress
25.06.2019 19:00 Sandnessjøen 1 8 : 1 Åga Jr Stamnes kunstgress
Runde 8
18.06.2019 19:00 Sandnessjøen 1 5 : 0 Bossmo & Ytt. Jr Stamnes kunstgress
12.09.2019 19:00 Åga Jr 3 : 1 Mosjøen IL Hauknes kunstgress
30.09.2019 19:00 Brønnøysund 13 : 1 Olderskog Jr Brønnøysund kg
Runde 9
19.08.2019 19:00 Mosjøen IL 6 : 2 Brønnøysund Kippermoen gress
19.08.2019 19:00 Olderskog Jr 2 : 1 Gruben Olderskog kunstgress
19.08.2019 20:00 Bossmo & Ytt. Jr 2 : 0 Åga Jr Ytteren kunstgress
Runde 10
26.08.2019 19:00 Sandnessjøen 1 3 : 3 Olderskog Jr Stamnes kunstgress
26.08.2019 19:00 Bossmo & Ytt. Jr 2 : 2 Mosjøen IL Ytteren kunstgress
07.09.2019 16:00 Gruben 0 : 6 Brønnøysund Gruben kgb 11 er
Runde 11
02.09.2019 18:00 Olderskog Jr 7 : 1 Åga Jr Olderskog kunstgress
02.09.2019 18:00 Brønnøysund 4 : 2 Sandnessjøen 1 Brønnøysund kg
02.09.2019 19:00 Mosjøen IL 4 : 0 Gruben Kippermoen kgb
Runde 12
08.09.2019 13:00 Åga Jr 1 : 7 Brønnøysund Hauknes kunstgress
09.09.2019 19:00 Bossmo & Ytt. Jr 3 : 1 Olderskog Jr Ytteren kunstgress
10.09.2019 19:00 Gruben 2 : 2 Sandnessjøen 1 Gruben kgb 11 er
Runde 13
16.09.2019 19:00 Sandnessjøen 1 4 : 8 Mosjøen IL Stamnes kunstgress
17.09.2019 20:00 Gruben 5 : 1 Åga Jr Gruben kgb 11 er
22.09.2019 15:00 Brønnøysund 4 : 1 Bossmo & Ytt. Jr Brønnøysund kg
Runde 14
23.09.2019 19:00 Åga Jr 5 : 4 Sandnessjøen 1 Hauknes kunstgress
23.09.2019 20:00 Mosjøen IL 6 : 0 Olderskog Jr Kippermoen kgb
30.09.2019 20:00 Bossmo & Ytt. Jr 3 : 1 Gruben Ytteren kunstgress
 
Untitled Document | silfotball.no
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nyhetsarkiv | silfotball.no
  Untitled Document | silfotball.no